Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2011 to May 17, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (134.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
23.20
22.72
-0.0
10
Davaughn Mtichell
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
22.50
23.02
-0.0
8
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
22.10
23.09
-0.0
6
Kazim Mirhadi
Emily Carr Secondary School
11:01.00
23.32
-0.0
5
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
23.00
23.51
-0.0
4
Yathu Karilingingham
Bill Crothers - Unionville
23.30
23.55
-0.0
3
Omar Anglin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
23.80
23.57
-0.0
2
Alex Manuel
Bill Crothers - Unionville
23.50
23.89
-0.0
1
Haider Ali A Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
23.70
23.91
-0.0
Ryan Derry
Thornhill S.S Tigers
27.50
24.00
-0.0
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
21.67
24.32
-0.0
Josh Abas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
23.30
24.47
-0.0
Adil Kadva
Middlefield - Markham
NT
24.64
-0.0
Sydney Kwan
Markham - Markham
23.50
24.66
-0.0
Sean Mittelholzer
Markville - Markham
24.90
24.92
-0.0
Ken Leung
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
24.73
24.96
-0.0
Vernon Ayiku
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
24.50
25.11
-0.0
Arun Sithamparapillai
Markham - Markham
25.00
25.26
-0.0
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
25.00
25.32
-0.0
Max Kabargine
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
26.31
25.35
-0.0
Kasavan Ganeshalingam
Middlefield - Markham
NT
25.36
-0.0
Vithursun Yugadeva
Milliken Mills H.S.
25.30
25.39
-0.0
Emerson Yuen
Markville - Markham
NT
25.44
-0.0
Scott Tran
Maple - Maple
NT
25.70
-0.0
Alexander Luciani
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
26.00
25.85
-0.0
Michael Carlucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
22.55
25.92
-0.0
Kelvin Wong
Bayview Secondary School
NT
25.98
-0.0
Michael Taylor
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
26.10
-0.0
Dewayne Martin
Keswick - Keswick
NT
26.13
-0.0
Matthew Dutra
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
26.00
26.26
-0.0
Armin Sharifi
Bayview Secondary School
NT
26.30
-0.0
Sharooq Bozai
Middlefield - Markham
NT
26.34
-0.0
Ryan Salvador
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
26.21
26.35
-0.0
Mark Henry
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
23.56
26.36
-0.0
Seth Annan
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
24.80
26.46
-0.0
Jason Chui
Bayview Secondary School
NT
26.55
-0.0
Abiah Occhiuto
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
24.33
26.69
-0.0
Andrew Chung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
26.81
26.73
-0.0
Arpan Singh
Middlefield - Markham
NT
26.76
-0.0
Alex Klym
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
26.84
-0.0
Danni Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
27.20
-0.0
Jake Tuero
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
27.26
-0.0
Remi Zoccolante
King City - King City
31.00
27.38
-0.0
Christian Giacomel
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
27.58
-0.0
Nicolas Veronich
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
27.52
27.79
-0.0
Alex Ng
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
27.80
-0.0
Dylan Boyd
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
27.92
-0.0
Giancarlo Sarraino
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
28.01
-0.0
Hazem Mossa
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
28.53
-0.0
Andrew Knight
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
28.68
-0.0
Vincent Koo
Markham - Markham
28.00
28.91
-0.0
Diego Santesteban
Thornhill S.S Tigers
NT
29.32
-0.0
Zed Duguid
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
29.93
-0.0
Brandon Dixon
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Phillip Parrott
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shaquille Martin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
24.50
DNS
-0.0
Michael Rapallo
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kamali Ricketts
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Taylin Stewart
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mark Grant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-0.0
Michael Verde
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-0.0
Adrian Nadarajah
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Charles Mallaliue
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Connor Strudwick
Stouffville - Stouffville
27.02
DNS
-0.0
Trevor Best
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
25.99
DNS
-0.0
Ralph Jao
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Andre DeGrasse
Milliken Mills H.S.
25.40
DNS
-0.0
Sergio Sanchez
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
William Gonzales
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lincoln Forbes
King City - King City
NT
DNS
-0.0
Adiane Edwards
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-0.0
Yassine Bellar
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jack Zhang
Bayview Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Aaron Blunt
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jonathan Obregon
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Clifford Bassey
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.00
DNS
-0.0
Nikita Strelyanny
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
22.45
DNS
-0.0
Matt Morales
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Matthew De Fazio
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mitch Henry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
25.60
DNS
-0.0
Aaron Gordon
Markham - Markham
23.00
DNS
-0.0
Andy Yip
Bayview Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en