Meet Info
South Region Meet
May 26, 2022 to May 27, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Grimsby Secondary School
1.
Luca Radtke-Harris
2.
Khamal Reid
3.
James Gill
4.
Braeden Brouwer
5.
Kaleb Kennedy
47.68
46.73
6
2
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Tristan Glasgow
2.
Tooni Ogunyeye
3.
Martin Hudec-Siron
4.
Quincy Opoku
5.
Edem Hoggar
6.
Xavier Galhardo
46.82
46.75
4
3
Bishop Reding CSS
1.
Denzel Johnson
2.
Josiah Luke
3.
Kalen Tan
4.
Victor Ade
5.
Cy Fletcher
47.51
47.00
3
4
Sherwood S.S. - HWDSB
1.
Darius Demirci
2.
Dashawn Whyte
3.
Nasir Elhag
4.
Ryan Stephian
5.
Fisher Smith
48.74
47.01
2
5
Bishop Tonnos
1.
Jon Schaubal
2.
Jake Peters
3.
Eddie Ofori
4.
Faisal Abulebeda
48.79
47.02
1
6
St. Roch - Brampton
1.
Iverson Omoghan
2.
Jayden Birch
3.
Kosisochukwu Charles
4.
D'Andre Charles
47.06
47.07
7
St. John Henry Newman
1.
Matthew Heide
2.
Daniel Tyres
3.
Nathan Burke
4.
Peter Baldyga
49.13
47.72
8
St. Thomas More C.S.S
1.
Avery Belgrave
2.
Danny Doyle
3.
Dinari Marshall
4.
Noah McNeice
5.
Jeremiah Washington
6.
Connor Xing
47.51
47.82
9
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Nicholas Diab
2.
Ochuko Egube
3.
Santiago Mendoza Sanchez
4.
Jalen Murray
5.
Adetomiwa Oluwadimu
6.
Austin Moreira
48.19
47.93
10
Dundas Valley S.S. - HWDSB
1.
Ian Alsop
2.
Sean Tutt
3.
Martin Vandenheuvel
4.
Alex Divincenzo
5.
Zane Hassel
6.
Kai Sulentic
48.33
48.36
11
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
1.
Jesse Douma
2.
Adam Olij
3.
Seth Vandenbrink
4.
Nick Snyder
5.
Ethan Glasbergen
49.42
48.47
12
Kings Christian Collegiate
1.
Ryan Vincze
2.
Kamel Kawar
3.
Leonardo Di Cicco
4.
Nathan Chan
5.
Jonathan Kaitola
49.17
49.94
13
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
1.
Silas Breukelman
2.
Corey Teeuwsen
3.
Jeremy Talsma
4.
Riley Koole
5.
Joseph Attia
6.
Connor May
50.16
53.19
0
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1.
Adrian Melo
2.
Sebastian Byrne
3.
Jervase Anderson
4.
Jaeden Neil
5.
Leo Palmieri
6.
Adrian Glasgow
48.03
DQ
0
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1.
Brandon Young
2.
Karl Ngouari
3.
Braedan Noel
4.
Dylan Cowell
5.
Austin Eruotor
47.71
DQ
c
Last updated Sat, 28 May 2022 21:43:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en