Meet Info
St. Theresa's Investors Group Meet
Apr 29, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (241.40 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Records
IG Meet
21.30
2001
Don Pitter
St. Theresa's HS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Dillinger Long
Bear Creek S.S.
24.50
24.24
10
24.2349(24.2349)
Kaleb Grant
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
24.35
8
24.3479(24.3479)
Gabe Lee
Bear Creek S.S.
25.50
25.28
6
25.2796(25.2796)
Michael Nneji
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
25.54
4
25.5382(25.5382)
Cooper DeHaan
Eastview - Barrie
NT
25.99
2
25.9869(25.9869)
Khalil Harry
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
26.13
1
26.1244(26.1244)
Will Kalischnig
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
26.45
26.4492(26.4492)
T?o Ryan
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
26.49
26.4810(26.4810)
Eli Lafond
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
26.56
26.5573(26.5573)
Logan Leroux
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
26.72
26.7110(26.7110)
Myles Crozier
Orillia Secondary School
NT
26.78
26.7715(26.7715)
Ross McKellar
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
26.78
26.7759(26.7759)
Vlad Turchaninov
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
26.84
26.8384(26.8384)
Quinn Tooley
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
26.90
26.8947(26.8947)
Joseph Kennedy
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
27.05
27.0454(27.0454)
Aidan Spiers
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
27.29
27.2840(27.2840)
Diego Co'Dyre
Eastview - Barrie
NT
27.41
27.4065(27.4065)
Davis Kidner
Eastview - Barrie
NT
27.58
27.5738(27.5738)
Ayden Harwood
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
27.70
27.6957(27.6957)
Jack Brickell
Eastview - Barrie
NT
27.85
27.8464(27.8464)
Justin MacLennan
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
28.32
28.3187(28.3187)
Antwan Theodore
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
28.38
28.3805(28.3805)
Charlie Horowitz
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
28.46
28.4592(28.4592)
Matthew Kuusk
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
28.53
28.5261(28.5261)
Ethan Duquette
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
28.60
28.5910(28.5910)
Dipo Ogundipe
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
29.14
29.1345(29.1345)
David Dundter
Georgian Bay District Secondar
NT
30.52
30.5142(30.5142)
Julius Omoloye
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
33.08
33.0722(33.0722)
Tate Moroziuk
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
34.14
34.1337(34.1337)
Jamari Charles
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Sebastian Naccarato
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Cyprian Galecki
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Conrad Needler
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Solomon Sheldrake
Georgian Bay District Secondar
NT
DNS
Roma Bakhteyev
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
Odisho Yalda
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 30 Apr 2022 8:31:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en