Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Male Other (Standing LJ)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Aodhan Dillon
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
2.74
10
Jake Zavislake
Voice Integrative School
ND
2.49
8
Paul Hindoian
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.47
6
Romeo Lini
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
2.40
5
Giulius Jones
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
2.33
4
Elliot Friesen
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.28
3
Harce Mpongo Lutumba
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
2.25
2
Ange Goho
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
2.22
1
Jenson Bicanic
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
2.20
Inigo Greenall
Howlett Academy
ND
2.20
Jonah Schwartz
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.20
David James D?sy
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
2.20
Jay Graham
Howlett Academy
ND
2.17
Freddy Sulowski
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.16
Marc Masgoret
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.15
Gaven Toor
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
2.13
Patrick Blasutti
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
2.12
Corin Maitre
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
2.12
William Robertson
Voice Integrative School
ND
2.07
Mustafa Khan
Tall Pines School
ND
2.07
Henry Clarkson-Firth
RDS
ND
2.07
Alexander Sansoucy
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.06
Nathan Simone
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
2.05
Jacob Buder
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
2.00
Jared Horwitz
RDS
ND
2.00
Sem de Baat
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
1.98
Amiel Aviv
Howlett Academy
ND
1.98
Nate Diamond
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.96
Hayden Doris
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.95
Leo Kim
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.94
Russell Williams
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.93
Ariel Ahoulou
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
1.93
Jack Malone
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.91
Karan Ramkumar
Tall Pines School
ND
1.90
Michael Bortolussi
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.89
Evan Huff-Breidler
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.88
Harrison English
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.87
Jaiden Matharu
Tall Pines School
ND
1.85
Jacob Hands
RDS
ND
1.82
Oscar Howe
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.80
Ariel Zoulo
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
1.80
Theo Pink
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.79
Ty Batchelor
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.78
Ashton Giancola
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
1.77
Aaron Rana
Tall Pines School
ND
1.77
Timothy Tvaradze
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.74
Aoun Etoom
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.71
Morgan Vamos-Woodill
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.60
Lucas Ahn
Howlett Academy
ND
1.58
Benjamin Kamnitzer
Howlett Academy
ND
1.53
Joshua Rampersaud
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
1.52
William Howcroft
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.35
Bas Stroomberg
Voice Integrative School
ND
1.30
Isaiah Razon
RDS
ND
1.30
James Willitts
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
0.99
Jonathon Mak
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Justin Nguyen
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Nikola Tan
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Daniel Xu
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Cameron Shulgan
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Evan Miller
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Anson Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Bek Khamidov
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Yousuf Siddiqi
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Marcus Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Kyle Whitla
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Maxwell Li
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Andrew Cho
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Minton Li
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Alexander Lee
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Felix Abbott
RDS
ND
DQ
Matthew Price
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
Ali Baksh
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Shaun Karim
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Niko Milanovic
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Sahas Rayankula
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Mathias Warwick
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Miguel Cover
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Cameron Sailsman
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Liam Walsh
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Brandon Choumbe Yami
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Adam Esmail
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Olivier Barnsley
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Meridore Zietambote
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Noah Besner
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Alex Fisher
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Ezra Sereny
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Robin Green
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Grant Patel
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
AJ Anderson
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Davidson Barrow
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Darren Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en