Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 7, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
6.65
10
Jalin J Buchanan
Lakeshore - Toronto
ND
6.15
8
Victor Montini
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
5.94
6
Will Vuo
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
ND
5.55
5
Nicolas Adam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
5.50
4
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.48
3
Ethan Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
5.46
2
Isaac Gordon
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
5.30
1
Jerry Karlngoh
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
5.27
Ryan Butler
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
5.27
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.21
Anjay Adams
Richview - Islington
ND
5.19
Lee Dixon-Germain
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
5.19
Johari Hastings
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.18
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
5.07
Micahel Vandyke
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
5.05
Jonas Ilagan
Richview - Islington
ND
4.98
Daniel Santos
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.95
Sangeev Ravindran
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
FOUL
Brandon Ramos
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Tobi Usman
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
4.55
FOUL
Ivann Aguilera
Toronto French School- Toronto
ND
FOUL
Ethan Williams
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Devon Moussa
Toronto French School- Toronto
ND
FOUL
James Fraga
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Taylor Kronick
Toronto Prep School
ND
FOUL
Joel Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
March Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Nathan Frater
Streetsville - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Tristan McCormick
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
FOUL
David McPhaden
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Owen Porter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Divikar Ooriah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
FOUL
Sergiy Kernytsky
Richview - Islington
ND
FOUL
Darren Lu
Richview - Islington
ND
FOUL
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
FOUL
Anthony Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
FOUL
Michael Valladolid
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
FOUL
Patricio Perez
Toronto French School- Toronto
ND
FOUL
Tristan Little
St. Basil The Great College
ND
FOUL
Dravid Brown
St. Basil The Great College
ND
FOUL
Christian Harris
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
5.19
FOUL
Chris Noh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Rostyslav Havryslav
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kenneth Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Samuel Oni
St. Basil The Great College
ND
DNS
Tonnan Marshall Burghardt
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
DNS
Ed Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
DNS
Ante Malenica
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNS
Thomas Feness
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNS
Iwin Huang
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNS
Joel Uhunmwagho
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sanjay Pilgrim-Maharaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jackson Cooksey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Tyler Digby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kyle Chubb
Streetsville - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 07 May 2019 19:32:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en