Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
24.90
25.90
-1.0
10
Keiara Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
25.20
26.15
-1.0
8
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
26.70
26.26
-1.0
6
Megan Torrance
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
27.40
27.07
-1.0
5
Destiny Shortte Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
27.46
-0.5
4
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
27.00
27.73
-1.0
3
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
28.53
-1.0
2
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
29.50
28.56
-1.0
1
Constance Wang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
28.62
-0.5
Madeline Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
29.00
28.88
-1.0
Gabriela Matamoros-Fernadez
Northview Heights - North York
29.38
28.88
-1.0
Emma Schwartz
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
29.10
-1.0
Zoe Petkovic
Earl Haig SS
29.00
29.30
-1.0
Jada Stone
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
29.43
-1.0
Taya Fletcher-Taylor
Newtonbrook - North York
29.50
29.52
-1.0
Sophia Han
Earl Haig SS
29.00
29.66
-1.0
Avielle Emanuel
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
29.69
-0.5
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
29.50
29.76
-1.0
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
29.95
-1.0
Allurea Campbell
Newtonbrook - North York
29.50
30.08
-1.0
Szerelem Dutton
Earl Haig SS
29.00
30.14
-1.0
Precious Ampadu
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
30.17
-0.5
Shiaine Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
28.14
30.19
-1.0
Kianna Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
31.50
30.49
-1.2
Sally Chiu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
30.70
-1.0
Neely Desai
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
NT
30.80
-1.0
Adjoa Thomas Van-Pedro
C. W. Jefferys - North York
27.00
32.21
-1.0
Jokeilah Henry
Newtonbrook - North York
30.50
32.31
-1.2
Junell Antwi
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
31.99
32.98
-1.2
Kayla Vitasa
Don Mills - North York
34.00
33.23
-1.2
Sydney Burns
Earl Haig SS
34.00
35.71
-1.2
Alexia Williams
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
36.33
-1.0
Neela Abdi
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.5
Spring Wang
Don Mills - North York
30.00
DNS
-1.2
Shreya Snennon-Ghosal
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
-0.5
Arti Jha
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
DNS
-1.0
Gant Oriyomi
Emery - North York
30.34
DNS
-1.2
Kayla Brown
Emery - North York
32.34
DNS
-1.2
c
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en