Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 12, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Maja Messam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
25.50
24.78
Dallyssa Huggins
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
25.53
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
25.75
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
26.00
25.92
Tatiyana Laylor
Maple - Maple
NT
26.47
Olivia Wentzel
Leaside - Toronto
26.50
26.66
Amanda Spence
St. Brother Andre
NT
26.82
Charlotte Clayton
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
26.84
Sophia Yanishevsky
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
27.28
Melissa Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
27.34
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
27.77
Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
27.83
Naomi Lau
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
27.97
Melissa Nicoletti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
30.37
28.04
Nikol Kamenetsky
Thornhill Tigers
NT
28.08
Angelica Galluzzo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
29.34
28.19
Megan Hughes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
28.50
Kenyatta Turner
Maple - Maple
NT
29.08
Christina Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
29.17
Kiki Spence
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
29.18
Stefani Arcadi
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
NT
29.32
Brianne Luke
Unionville - Markham
NT
29.40
Carina Masci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
29.60
Victoria Khounbourinh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
29.75
Keyana Des Vignes-Gardener
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
29.85
Danielle Gray
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
29.85
Brittany Hamilton
Unionville - Markham
NT
30.07
Ashley Mc Lean
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
30.16
Sara Witecki
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
30.30
Ann Hirushee Zoysa
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
30.32
Elaine Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
30.34
Alysha D'Souza
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
30.75
Jen Scott
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
30.81
Julia Sposato
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
30.87
Mitra Shekari
Thornhill Tigers
NT
30.89
Megan Di Felice
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
31.08
Amanda de Vries
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
31.53
Alanna Lotti
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
31.69
Elicia Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.79
Talia Thakudial
Maple - Maple
NT
31.91
Alexandra Di Stefano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
33.59
Chantal St. Laurent
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Annik Young
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Alyssa Cabrido
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Adele Wolske
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Stephanie Rosenbaum
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
Emma Mccamus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Valerie Radyuk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Tamra Newton
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Kiana Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Alice Mustapha
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Alexia Butler
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Kayla Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Claire Girard
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Jen Bi
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Arriane De Los Santos
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Georgia Cobbold
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Vanessa Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Sara Sarwari
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Marissa Papaconstantinou
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Breanna Bulgin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Meeko Thomas
Leaside - Toronto
30.00
DNS
Hannah (Akugbe) Osagie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Selvi Sert
Leaside - Toronto
29.00
DNS
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Ariana Hannides
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Maja Messam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
24.78
25.35
10
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
25.92
25.70
8
Dallyssa Huggins
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
25.53
25.80
6
Tatiyana Laylor
Maple - Maple
26.47
25.90
5
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
25.75
26.15
4
Amanda Spence
St. Brother Andre
26.82
26.30
3
Charlotte Clayton
Newmarket - Newmarket
26.84
26.61
2
Melissa Nicoletti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
28.04
28.34
1
Nikol Kamenetsky
Thornhill Tigers
28.08
28.50
Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
27.83
29.00
Angelica Galluzzo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
28.19
29.49
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
27.77
DNS
Olivia Wentzel
Leaside - Toronto
26.66
DNS
Sophia Yanishevsky
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
27.28
DNS
Naomi Lau
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
27.97
DNS
Melissa Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
27.34
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2016 12:04:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en