Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
24.92
25.93
-0.0
10
Maja Messam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
24.00
26.65
-0.0
8
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
27.00
26.76
-0.0
6
Amanda Spence
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
27.46
-0.0
5
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
28.54
27.95
-0.0
4
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
28.11
-0.0
3
Vastly Owusu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
28.00
28.69
-0.0
2
Alice Mustapha
Maple - Maple
NT
28.72
-0.0
1
Cierra Mills
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
29.13
-0.0
Kenyatta Turner
Maple - Maple
29.87
29.15
-0.0
Ragavi Vasanthakumar
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
29.42
-0.0
Angelica Galluzzo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
30.00
29.45
-0.0
Katelyn Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
30.50
-0.0
Megan Di Felice
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
30.55
-0.0
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
31.18
30.57
-0.0
Ashley Mc Lean
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
30.60
-0.0
Abigail Bata
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
30.20
30.91
-0.0
Kelly Ye
Unionville - Markham
NT
31.08
-0.0
Michela Roman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
31.16
31.47
-0.0
Alanna Lotti
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
31.87
-0.0
Angel Ajudua
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
31.00
32.00
-0.0
Kamesha Abraham
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
32.07
-0.0
Elicia Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
32.13
-0.0
Kaleriya Azov
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
35.00
32.23
-0.0
Tanya Hubi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
32.38
-0.0
Tanya Kaur
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
32.71
-0.0
Danielle Tingley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
33.00
-0.0
Anissa Chang
St. Augustine CHS
NT
33.20
-0.0
Esther Mathialagan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
33.90
-0.0
Anita Tan
St. Augustine CHS
NT
34.14
-0.0
Melissa Smith
St. Augustine CHS
NT
38.16
-0.0
Elizabeth Garcia
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Caroline Ritchie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Romeesa Bogate
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
26.10
DNS
-0.0
Emily Chan
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Akugbe (Hannah) Osagie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Aurora Vassal
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kelsey Kozak
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Stefan Harris
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Taylor DeSouza
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Annette Jingco
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Grace Wong
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kristen Luk
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mandy Yip
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lauren Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nadia Santoriello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Abira Kirubananthan
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Joeann Nguyen
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alexia Butler
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.0
Katrina David
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Catalina Ching
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jacqueline Roccia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Mishel Slavin
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Asra Chaudhry
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kylie Kostecki
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sydney Walter
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 20:59:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en