Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2012 Track & Field
May 18, 2012 to May 25, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
24.80
24.80
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
25.35
26.68
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
24.80
26.80
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
25.00
27.16
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
25.94
27.39
Holly Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
25.90
27.67
Ana Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
26.00
27.94
Cassandra Lima
Loyola - Mississauga
28.00
29.56
Antya Elliott
The Woodlands - Mississauga
27.95
28.16
Tashana Thompson
Loyola - Mississauga
28.30
28.41
Anita Nwaghado
St. Martin - Mississauga
28.10
29.65
Janessa Dao
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
27.00
30.15
Sasha Seymour
Streetsville S S
27.66
28.26
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
27.60
28.63
Sarah Bell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
27.99
28.70
Michelle Gagliano
Loyola - Mississauga
27.00
29.70
Theadora Whittaker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.00
30.02
Maya Barkhouse
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
28.00
30.64
Nellie Ofori
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
28.07
30.70
Amanda Posella
Loyola - Mississauga
29.00
30.76
Rosalyn Mitchell
Erindale - Mississauga
29.00
31.63
Kelsea Mcintosh
Humberview - Bolton
29.00
31.78
Aliesha Goulborne
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
36.00
32.40
Alexia Bowen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
36.00
32.44
Haily Collins
Erindale - Mississauga
26.50
DNS
Corinne Przybyslawski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
33.00
DNS
Emily Fava
Lorne Park - Mississauga
28.30
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
24.80
23.93
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
26.80
25.84
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
27.39
25.80
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
26.68
26.39
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
27.16
26.48
Holly Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.67
27.05
Ana Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
27.94
27.35
Sasha Seymour
Streetsville S S
28.26
27.85
Antya Elliott
The Woodlands - Mississauga
28.16
27.96
Sarah Bell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
28.70
28.57
Cassandra Lima
Loyola - Mississauga
29.56
28.85
Anita Nwaghado
St. Martin - Mississauga
29.65
29.14
Tashana Thompson
Loyola - Mississauga
28.41
29.21
Janessa Dao
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
30.15
29.43
Michelle Gagliano
Loyola - Mississauga
29.70
29.67
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
28.63
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
23.93
23.72
10
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
25.84
24.65
8
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
25.80
25.81
6
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
26.48
26.32
5
Holly Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.05
27.15
4
Sasha Seymour
Streetsville S S
27.85
27.57
3
Ana Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
27.35
27.59
2
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
26.39
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en