Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 11, 2023 to May 12, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Imani Reid
Northview Heights - North York
24.90
25.18
10
Ciara Clifton
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
27.25
27.29
8
Peyton Docherty
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
27.00
28.03
6
Janaye Beckford
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
28.00
29.02
5
Kimara Davis
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
29.31
4
Alicia Raeside
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
29.40
3
Cassandra Tracey
Downsview - North York
NT
29.56
2
Calista Bell-Riley
Don Mills - North York
29.00
29.73
1
Annie Prionas
Earl Haig - North York
NT
30.00
Cadence Lane
Don Mills - North York
NT
30.02
Courtney Retter
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
30.14
Kayla Francis
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
30.22
Maviah Green
Earl Haig - North York
NT
30.22
Rilya Bruce
Newtonbrook - North York
30.60
30.31
Gayle Adrea
Emery - North York
26.42
30.42
River Lacoste
York Mills - North York
30.00
30.60
Taliyah Williams Brown
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
29.99
30.80
Maya Buchanan
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
31.56
Shenelle Dockery
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
32.00
31.69
Kimone Starrad
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
31.75
Stavroula Kelpis
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
32.00
31.80
Emmy Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
31.89
Mary-Elle Stephen
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
32.50
Athaliha Blackwood
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
32.92
Ashawya Clough
Emery - North York
NT
33.17
Elodie Roberts
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
33.70
Amelia Rochester
George S. Henry
32.53
33.73
Noa Shiohara
Don Mills - North York
NT
34.69
Harsha Thavanesan
L'Amoreaux C.I.
33.50
35.28
Hannah Cheong
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
35.72
Emily Apel
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
36.04
35.90
Stephanie Kwong
Don Mills - North York
NT
36.78
Kaitlyn Logan
York Mills - North York
40.75
37.57
Simone Alhusain
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
41.54
Jessica Chen
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
Ivana Rogers
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Daija D Bryan-Pypher
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Elora Thompson-Falone
A. Y. Jackson - North York
29.28
DNS
Emmalee Sterling
A. Y. Jackson - North York
28.31
DNS
Jadianna J Dunn
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Yalini Gurunathan
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Bernice Tang
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Jamelia Powell
Emery - North York
26.42
DNS
Gretchen Huang
York Mills - North York
31.00
DNS
Olajuwon Ewedimu
West Hill CI - West Hill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2023 17:43:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en