Meet Info
St. Theresa's Investors Group Meet
Apr 29, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (241.40 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Records
IG Meet
25.96
May 6, 2015
Morgan Byng
BMHS - Alliston
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Alexa Carscadden
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
28.14
10
28.1315(28.1315)
Rhiannon Monague
Orillia Secondary School
NT
29.11
8
29.1027(29.1027)
Anna Burt
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
29.35
6
29.3480(29.3480)
Kate Wadge
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
29.45
4
29.4439(29.4439)
Vanessa Perreault
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
29.72
2
29.7164(29.7164)
Nyah Dymock
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
30.14
1
30.1399(30.1399)
Julia Arnold
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
28.00
30.74
30.7384(30.7384)
Gillian Marshall
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
30.75
30.7503(30.7503)
Julia Koski
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
30.85
30.8490(30.8490)
Janelle White
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
31.15
31.1479(31.1479)
Kloe Humphrey
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
31.73
31.7219(31.7219)
Gracie Ballantyne
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
32.15
32.1439(32.1439)
Sydney Sturgeon
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
32.39
32.3849(32.3849)
Reanna Humphrey
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
32.51
32.5063(32.5063)
Faye Potvin
Eastview - Barrie
NT
32.81
32.8011(32.8011)
Grace Hilditch
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
33.47
33.4655(33.4655)
Ademide Ogunsina
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
33.67
33.6616(33.6616)
Trinity Toba
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
33.87
33.8655(33.8655)
Scarlet Bringas
Orillia Secondary School
NT
34.49
34.4851(34.4851)
Chloe Giffen
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
35.84
35.8375(35.8375)
Sara Shobeir
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
36.48
36.4764(36.4764)
Kemi Olutayo
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
36.95
36.9494(36.9494)
Taylor Foster
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
41.60
41.5942(41.5942)
Sahana Madhyastha
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Ellyssa Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
DNS
Alicia Robins
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Kristi Hy
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Carys Evans
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Alysha Dunbar-Garner
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Subanjua Pakeerathan
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Megan Chabot
Bradford - Bradford
NT
DNS
Piper Rome
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
DNS
Mikayla Finbow
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
Rose Vaicunas
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
Lauryn Alexander
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 30 Apr 2022 8:31:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en