Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2019 to May 17, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
25.80
25.20
10
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
27.00
26.93
8
Alice Wang
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
27.24
6
Megan Torrance
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
27.50
27.43
5
Mikayla Moffett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
27.57
4
Kimberley Okafor
Don Mills - North York
28.98
28.20
3
Shiaine Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
28.49
2
Lauren LaPorte
York Mills - North York
NT
28.69
1
Gabriela Matamoros-Fernandez
Northview Heights - North York
28.32
28.73
Sabrina Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
29.12
Kianna Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
30.25
29.28
Tharani Wijetratnam
Woburn - Scarborough
29.71
29.64
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
29.67
Dayjanai Tyler-Archer
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
29.79
Amy Ing
Newtonbrook - North York
29.37
29.89
Julia Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
36.00
29.93
Daejah Dyer
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
29.99
Emma Schwartz
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
30.00
30.14
Sarah Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
NT
30.30
Ayana Lewis
Don Mills - North York
NT
30.34
Mikayla Smith
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
30.93
Monique Lussier
Earl Haig - North York
NT
31.62
Pauline Ou
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
32.00
31.81
Haboon Abdilahi
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
32.00
32.03
Megan Pingue-Lynch
George S. Henry - North York
NT
32.10
Gabriella Evans
York Mills - North York
NT
32.37
Nourhan Chalhoub
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
35.00
33.18
Aaliyah Croteau-Skeete
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
33.00
33.75
Oriyomi Gani
Emery - North York
30.34
DNS
Sycora Brown
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
DNS
Shenell Trotman
Downsview - North York
29.95
DNS
Destany Buckley
Downsview - North York
27.45
DNS
Erica Winterhelt
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
32.00
DNS
Kiara Leveridge
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
31.00
DNS
Onika Leveridge
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
30.00
DNS
Tianna Leveridge
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
29.17
DNS
Joyan-Lee Montaque
Newtonbrook - North York
32.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 19 May 2019 8:48:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en