Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
10.77
May 22, 2013
Bolade Ajomale
MacKenzie, A
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zach Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.36
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
10.90
10.99
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
11.09
Myles Mcpherson
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
11.11
Mario Tanuous
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
11.18
Brandon Clarke
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
11.21
JAYDEN FRASER
Maple - Maple
NT
11.42
Robert Perruzza
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.47
Brayden Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.56
Kevin Tabatabaei
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
11.61
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
11.74
Miguel DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
11.74
Tamilore Olufemi
Toronto District Christian HS
NT
11.78
Nicholas Markesini
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
11.84
Shermar Pothemont
Emily Carr Secondary School
12.20
11.84
Ryan Xu
Markville Secondary School
NT
11.88
Darryl Hawthorne
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
11.97
Zaigham Ali
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
12.00
Noah Kazdan
Thornhill - Thornhill
11.86
12.01
Malik Campbell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.02
Gurdave Arora
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
12.05
Joseph Quarcoopome
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.05
Marcus Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.07
Abtin Nikeghbali
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
12.09
Miethunn Rahulan
Middlefield - Markham
NT
12.09
Justen Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
12.19
Matei Calinescu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
12.20
Joseph Ogunleye
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.24
Phillip Yong-Rea
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
12.25
Isaac Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.26
Oraine Anderson
Middlefield - Markham
NT
12.30
Marcus Quijano
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
12.42
John Ntoukas
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
12.46
Ryan Blasetti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
12.46
Owen Chung
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
12.47
Kaiming Qui
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
12.57
Minh Nguyen
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
12.58
Damon Ye
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
12.58
Tevin Haschek
Keswick - Keswick
12.90
12.58
Matthew Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
12.59
Cormack Doyle
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
12.61
Nick Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
12.62
Noel Jakubik
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
12.67
Jordan Hunter
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
12.73
Daniel Edwards
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
12.79
Cassar Nathan
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
12.84
Sam Karimi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
12.84
Yonglin Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.86
JaJuan Payne
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
12.87
Anthony Picozzi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.89
Tyler Dearing
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
12.91
Marcus Khan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
12.97
Kelvin Lieu
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
12.97
Justin Youck
Keswick - Keswick
NT
13.00
Aaron Kumaresh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.01
Ken Liu
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
13.03
Ziv Aharoni
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
13.12
Kiev Ruttan
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
13.14
Raffi Fox
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
13.87
Savio La
Stouffville - Stouffville
15.12
14.39
Kirk Kerr
Middlefield - Markham
NT
22.99
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
10.99
11.01
10
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
11.09
11.13
8
Brayden Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
11.56
11.22
6
JAYDEN FRASER
Maple - Maple
11.42
11.44
5
Myles Mcpherson
Brother Andre - Markham
11.11
11.46
4
Brandon Clarke
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
11.21
11.50
3
Mario Tanuous
St. Augustine - Markham
11.18
11.51
2
Robert Perruzza
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
11.47
11.62
1
c
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en