Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Matthew Brown
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
11.69
-0.0
Addison De la Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
11.53
11.79
-0.0
Garfield Bailey
Newtonbrook - North York
11.90
11.88
-0.0
Emmanuel Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.90
11.89
-0.0
Daniel Long
York Mills - North York
12.35
12.01
-0.0
James Haughton
A. Y. Jackson - North York
00.12
12.08
-0.0
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.75
12.18
-0.0
Victor Ikonomov
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.40
12.21
-0.0
Howard Louis
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
12.23
-0.0
J.R. Speed
Northview Heights - North York
NT
12.32
-0.0
Jahmar J James
L'Amoreaux C I
14.00
12.36
-0.0
Tyreak Stanley
Newtonbrook - North York
12.44
12.36
-0.0
Rodney Osei
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
12.40
-0.0
Kymani Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.44
-0.0
Mahkei Walters
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
12.47
-0.0
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
12.83
12.50
-0.0
Jaiden Anderson
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
12.51
-0.0
Jeffery Thevaranjan
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
12.54
-0.0
Jabari Ferdinand
A. Y. Jackson - North York
00.13
12.60
-0.0
Kirk Jack
Newtonbrook - North York
12.43
12.64
-0.0
Jebron Wardak
Downsview - North York
NT
12.64
-0.0
Kai Roberts
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
13.80
12.77
-0.0
Rocky DiBratto
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
12.80
-0.0
Bryan Brown
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
13.00
12.90
-0.0
Brian Sa
Don Mills - North York
NT
12.93
-0.0
Andrew Nikolaou
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
12.95
-0.0
Victor Hui
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
12.99
-0.0
Matthew Castelli
Northview Heights - North York
NT
13.07
-0.0
Rhys Hanson
Earl Haig - North York
NT
13.09
-0.0
James Lin
York Mills - North York
NT
13.09
-0.0
Jordan Williams
York Mills - North York
13.50
13.18
-0.0
Eden Lo
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
13.25
13.21
-0.0
Ryan Appings
George S. Henry
NT
13.32
-0.0
Barbaros Ozkan
Don Mills - North York
NT
13.33
-0.0
Devonte McDermott
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
13.39
-0.0
Tristan Windfield-Hicks
Earl Haig - North York
NT
13.47
-0.0
Terrance Dowlatram
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
13.48
-0.0
Abdullah Rahimi
Don Mills - North York
NT
13.61
-0.0
Phillip Ebsary
George S. Henry
NT
13.69
-0.0
John Pulido
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
13.80
13.78
-0.0
Rian Waterson
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
13.80
-0.0
Phillip Williams
Emery - North York
NT
14.05
-0.0
Michael Eng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
14.06
-0.0
Tariq Khalid
Don Mills - North York
NT
14.06
-0.0
Anand Sagar
George S. Henry
NT
14.10
-0.0
Stanley Ho
Earl Haig - North York
NT
14.68
-0.0
Kudos Viado
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
16.26
-0.0
Tivon Smith
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tyrese Heavens
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Devon Railey-Wellington
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Emmanuel Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11.85
DNS
-0.0
Matthew M Channer
L'Amoreaux C I
14.00
DNS
-0.0
Daniel Simpson
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Emmanuel Ellis
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Addison De la Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
11.79
11.52
-0.0
10
Matthew Brown
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
11.69
11.65
-0.0
8
Emmanuel Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.89
11.71
-0.0
6
Garfield Bailey
Newtonbrook - North York
11.88
11.75
-0.0
5
James Haughton
A. Y. Jackson - North York
12.08
11.89
-0.0
4
Daniel Long
York Mills - North York
12.01
12.04
-0.0
3
Victor Ikonomov
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.21
12.19
-0.0
2
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.18
12.24
-0.0
1
Howard Louis
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
12.23
12.35
-0.0
Tyreak Stanley
Newtonbrook - North York
12.36
12.37
-0.0
Rodney Osei
Westview Centennial-North York
12.40
12.47
-0.0
Mahkei Walters
Agincourt - Agincourt
12.47
12.52
-0.0
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
12.50
12.57
-0.0
Kymani Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
12.44
12.59
-0.0
Jahmar J James
L'Amoreaux C I
12.36
12.71
-0.0
J.R. Speed
Northview Heights - North York
12.32
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en