Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 15, 2012 to May 16, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (57.24 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Marc-Andre Alexandre
Upper Canada College - Toronto
11.20
11.01
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.30
11.32
Jonathan Fuschini
Villanova College
NT
11.36
Irie Gourde
The York School - Toronto
11.60
11.43
Chardo Quinn
Albert College - Belleville
12.30
11.73
Jake De Biasi
Villanova College
11.96
11.76
Reid Dobell
Country Day School - King City
11.80
11.46
Fiyin Eking
Trinity College S
11.30
11.47
Lotanna Eze
Albert College - Belleville
12.00
11.68
Yannick Maldanado
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
11.90
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College
12.08
11.91
Teruo Yamamoto
Albert College - Belleville
12.20
11.93
Tyler Topolinski
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.65
12.01
Giancarlo Giannace
Villanova College
NT
12.05
William Christodoulou
Crescent School - Willowdale
12.15
12.06
Felix Wong
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.80
12.07
Rocky Furfari
Villanova College
NT
12.08
Eddie Song
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
12.26
Keith Lau
Pickering College
12.10
12.29
Francesco Bartucci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.00
12.34
Alex Malone
Upper Canada College - Toronto
11.60
12.41
Jelani Lee
Albert College - Belleville
12.25
12.41
Eric Forgione
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.62
12.47
Nick Balan
Royal St. George\'s College
12.69
12.50
Justin Cheung
Crescent School - Willowdale
12.70
12.50
Michael McKenzie
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
12.60
Andrew Tabri
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.99
12.69
Chris Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.50
12.75
Shane Madill
Lakefield College School
13.68
12.92
Vizen Huang
Lakefield College School
14.00
13.02
William Qiu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
13.13
Laurence Cheng
Trinity College S
12.50
13.21
Kenny Wu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
13.35
Hans Weng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
13.41
Graham Todd
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
13.56
Felix Ma
Trinity College S
14.00
14.48
Kieran Kellam
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
Loughlin Kelly
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.26
DNS
Geno Bullard
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Arthur Osakwe
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Trevor Boothe
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Marc-Andre Alexandre
Upper Canada College - Toronto
11.01
11.05
10
Jonathan Fuschini
Villanova College
11.36
11.39
8
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.32
11.55
6
Reid Dobell
Country Day School - King City
11.46
11.60
5
Irie Gourde
The York School - Toronto
11.43
11.78
4
Fiyin Eking
Trinity College S
11.47
11.80
3
Jake De Biasi
Villanova College
11.76
11.85
2
Chardo Quinn
Albert College - Belleville
11.73
12.10
1
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2012 18:53:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en