Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 9, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Wesley Best
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
10.80
11.10
-0.0
Doron Williams
Pickering - Ajax
11.22
11.35
-0.0
Andre Wright
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
11.46
-0.0
Theo Jeremiah
Notre Dame - Ajax
11.47
11.50
-0.0
Jayden Brown
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
11.52
-0.0
Keith Cyrus
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
11.56
-0.0
Earl Anderson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
11.57
-0.0
Greg Morris
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.30
11.59
-0.0
Matthew Anane
Pickering - Ajax
11.55
11.59
-0.0
Brendyn Giles
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
11.62
-0.0
Menelek Luke
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
11.72
-0.0
Elliott Hoban
Port Perry - Port Perry
11.62
11.73
-0.0
Oshane Thompson
Pickering - Ajax
11.55
11.78
-0.0
Adrian Gardener
Pickering - Ajax
11.55
11.81
-0.0
Xavier Gardner
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
11.84
-0.0
Dwayne Tingling
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
11.85
-0.0
Colin Babb
All Saints - Whitby
12.00
11.88
-0.0
Keldyn Ahlstedt
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.80
11.88
-0.0
Aaron Champagne
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
11.90
11.89
-0.0
Shakir Lewis
Pickering - Ajax
11.88
12.01
-0.0
Nathan Forsellino
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
11.81
12.05
-0.0
Jordan Gill
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
12.08
-0.0
Connor Lepp
Port Perry - Port Perry
11.80
12.09
-0.0
Tyler Forrester
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
12.13
-0.0
Jalen Griffiths
Pickering - Ajax
11.44
12.16
-0.0
Dane Robinson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.00
12.16
-0.0
Austin Doyle
All Saints - Whitby
NT
12.18
-0.0
Mishael Yearwood
All Saints - Whitby
NT
12.31
-0.0
Cameron Gilmore
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
12.41
-0.0
William Hepburn
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
12.63
-0.0
Adam Zopf
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
12.68
-0.0
Tim Morin
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
12.10
12.70
-0.0
Eddie Akeson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
12.75
-0.0
Austin Wagner
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
12.76
-0.0
Tevaughan Stewart
Pickering - Ajax
11.99
12.84
-0.0
Tyler Goldsmith
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
12.90
-0.0
Deepak K Sud
Anderson - Whitby
12.10
13.30
-0.0
Kristian Walters
Ajax - Ajax
NT
13.30
-0.0
Nathaniel Allen
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
13.32
-0.0
Nikolas Williams
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
13.39
-0.0
Joshua Bisnauth
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
13.51
-0.0
Matt Williams
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
13.66
-0.0
Cody Kroth
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
13.73
-0.0
Ethan Wang
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
13.85
-0.0
Raymond Wilson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
14.67
-0.0
Emery Rolph
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
14.80
-0.0
Alex K Rausa
Anderson - Whitby
11.50
DNS
-0.0
Jacob Lyon
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Marcus (Orville) Malcolm
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
-0.0
Gordon Morrison
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alexander Storms
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Khash Farzam
Pickering - Ajax
11.40
DNS
-0.0
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Wesley Best
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
11.10
10.99
-0.0
Andre Wright
Dunbarton - Pickering
11.46
11.33
-0.0
Doron Williams
Pickering - Ajax
11.35
11.40
-0.0
Jayden Brown
Pine Ridge - Pickering
11.52
11.45
-0.0
Keith Cyrus
St. Mary - Pickering
11.56
11.47
-0.0
Theo Jeremiah
Notre Dame - Ajax
11.50
11.50
-0.0
Earl Anderson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
11.57
11.62
-0.0
Greg Morris
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.59
11.65
-0.0
Oshane Thompson
Pickering - Ajax
11.78
11.68
-0.0
Dwayne Tingling
Dunbarton - Pickering
11.85
11.68
-0.0
Adrian Gardener
Pickering - Ajax
11.81
11.75
-0.0
Xavier Gardner
Notre Dame - Ajax
11.84
11.81
-0.0
Brendyn Giles
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
11.62
11.82
-0.0
Menelek Luke
Sinclair - Whitby
11.72
11.86
-0.0
Matthew Anane
Pickering - Ajax
11.59
11.96
-0.0
Elliott Hoban
Port Perry - Port Perry
11.73
12.01
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Wesley Best
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
10.99
10.66
-0.0
10
Andre Wright
Dunbarton - Pickering
11.33
10.95
-0.0
8
Doron Williams
Pickering - Ajax
11.40
11.17
-0.0
6
Keith Cyrus
St. Mary - Pickering
11.47
11.20
-0.0
5
Earl Anderson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
11.62
11.31
-0.0
4
Theo Jeremiah
Notre Dame - Ajax
11.50
11.34
-0.0
3
Greg Morris
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.65
11.59
-0.0
2
Jayden Brown
Pine Ridge - Pickering
11.45
FS
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2011 7:51:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en