Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 15, 2023 to May 16, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Simon Belaisis
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
11.97
11.59
1.9
Cole Christie
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
NT
11.62
2.6
David-James Desy
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
12.20
11.65
3.4
Walker Gilday
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
NT
11.88
1.8
Darius des Vignes
Ridley College
NT
11.98
1.2
Landon Sterling
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
12.22
1.3
Benjamin Marks de Chabris
Toronto French School -Toronto
12.59
11.70
3.4
Tyler White
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
11.74
3.4
James Gillingham
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
11.87
2.6
Max Barrett
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
12.48
11.93
2.6
Reich Kiambati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.00
11.94
1.8
TJ Henry
Albert College - Belleville
12.10
11.99
1.2
Liam Henriques
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
12.07
2.6
Jacob Ginsberg
Country Day School - King City
13.95
12.17
1.9
John Doyle
Toronto French School -Toronto
12.85
12.29
1.8
Varun Thavarasalingam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
12.31
3.4
Rigas Lambakis
Country Day School - King City
12.76
12.33
1.2
Eric An
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.20
12.36
2.6
Jesse Briscoe
Lakefield College School
NT
12.39
1.2
Cameron Hepburn
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
12.42
3.4
Cheuk Lam
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
12.82
3.4
Randy Mak
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
12.84
1.2
Mazin Habib
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
12.86
1.8
Temi Eyesan
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
12.89
3.4
Michael Di Poce
Country Day School - King City
14.33
12.93
1.3
Kanmi Akodu
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
12.96
1.2
Adrian Robertson-Caryll
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
NT
13.13
1.2
Andrew Bettin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
13.15
1.8
Jimnah Christopher
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
13.18
1.9
Chris Ploughman
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
NT
13.54
1.9
Ryan Lutz
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
NT
14.19
1.9
Brume Nomuoja
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
19.96
2.6
William Souter
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
NT
DNS
2.6
Marc Arnault
Ridley College
NT
DNS
1.9
John Abainza
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
1.8
Jesus Villena
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
2.6
David Amm
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
DNS
1.3
Andrew Cummings
The York School - Toronto
14.00
DNS
1.3
Julian Sapounzi
Ridley College
NT
DNS
1.8
Chioma Jude-Monye
Ridley College
11.00
DNS
1.3
James Rea
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
1.3
Dante Duffus
Albert College - Belleville
14.60
DNS
1.9
Mumutiine Rwabwogo
Ridley College
NT
DNS
1.3
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Simon Belaisis
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
11.59
11.31
1.7
10
Cole Christie
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
11.62
11.39
1.7
8
Tyler White
De La Salle College - Toronto
11.74
11.65
1.7
6
David-James Desy
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
11.65
11.71
1.7
5
Darius des Vignes
Ridley College
11.98
11.77
1.7
4
Walker Gilday
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
11.88
11.79
1.7
3
Landon Sterling
Crestwood College - Toronto
12.22
12.04
1.7
2
Benjamin Marks de Chabris
Toronto French School -Toronto
11.70
DNS
1.7
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 15:18:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en