Meet Info
Colts Classic
May 10, 2023 to May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Joshua Halicki-Porter
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
11.12
1.3
Andreas Kounavis
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
11.55
0.6
Avery Rauzino
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
11.56
-0.3
Logan Couto
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
11.65
+0.0
Lamar Williams
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
11.68
0.3
Gabriel Williams
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
11.71
-0.2
Ethan James
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
11.74
0.4
Adriano Cofini
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
11.79
0.4
Yarden Kadmon-Shachor
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
11.80
1.3
Denzel Juarez-Pineda
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.48
11.83
+0.0
Daniel Chen
Markham - Markham
NT
11.84
1.5
Matthew Hart
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
11.85
-0.2
Cole McInnis
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
11.91
0.3
Matthew Eng
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
11.93
1.3
Fabian Walters
Weston - Weston
NT
11.95
+0.0
Taylen Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.96
0.6
Thomas Sax
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
11.96
0.4
Aaron Searle
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
11.96
1.5
Daniel Nikashov
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
12.00
0.9
Khaleel Siddiqui
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.50
12.01
0.9
Vishaal Gopalan
Maple - Maple
NT
12.03
1.3
Ranen Cheung
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
11.80
12.03
0.9
Vincent Hill
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
12.03
+0.0
Brandon Choumbe Yami
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
12.06
0.3
Caleb Ehikhuemen
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
12.12
-0.6
Moshood Kassim
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.50
12.15
0.3
Joshua Bryan
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
12.17
0.9
Jesse Briscoe
Lakefield College School
NT
12.23
1.3
Taiwo Ojokheta
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
12.26
0.9
Devaughn Henry-Banks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.40
12.33
0.4
Kahron Bynoe
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
15.00
12.34
0.4
Jahshawn Miller
Weston - Weston
NT
12.35
+0.0
Jesiah Ofosu-Barko
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
12.37
-0.3
Warith Mustapha
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
12.37
1.3
Javonte Dominique
Weston - Weston
NT
12.37
0.3
Delano Williams
Weston - Weston
NT
12.38
0.6
Prince Aiyevbekpen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.80
12.39
0.3
Tristan Thomas
Weston - Weston
NT
12.41
-0.2
Joel Davis
Weston - Weston
NT
12.41
0.6
D'Artagnan Passailaigue
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
12.42
0.6
Kairon Hernandez
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.44
0.4
Aiden Etim-Bassex
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.46
+0.0
Chukwuebuka Ezemenari
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
12.46
0.4
Melrick Joaquin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.52
12.47
+0.0
Noah Gordon
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
12.51
0.3
Nathaniel Anestin
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.50
12.54
0.6
Roy Halog
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
12.54
1.3
Samuel Santua
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
12.57
-0.3
Joshua Mesina
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
12.57
0.6
John Akuley
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
12.59
1.3
Marquez McMillan
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
12.60
-0.2
Nicolas Benzi Diaz
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
12.65
-0.6
Gavin Phinn
Weston - Weston
NT
12.67
0.4
Lucas Chen
Markham - Markham
NT
12.71
1.5
William Dodd
Aurora High School
NT
12.73
1.5
Gabriel Costantini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.73
+0.0
Leo Kwong
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
12.81
-0.2
Brandon Nandoo
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
12.83
1.3
Zachary Brotman
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
12.83
+0.0
Faisal Adeyemo
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
12.86
0.4
William Hallett
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
12.88
0.9
Emmanuel Agboola
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
12.92
0.4
Adnan Jimoh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.10
12.92
-0.3
Elthan Wang
Markham - Markham
NT
12.93
1.3
Michael Kitsis
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
12.93
+0.0
Joshua Beech
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
12.95
+0.0
Kalen Huynh
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
12.95
-0.3
Evan Serpa
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
12.96
0.9
Chad Lillico
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.90
13.01
1.3
Judain Holness
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
13.01
1.3
Abieshan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge
NT
13.02
0.6
Brandon Gelber
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
13.03
0.3
Mychael John
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.00
13.05
-0.6
Zhishun Feng
Markville Secondary School
NT
13.10
+0.0
Nicholas Pirrotta
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.10
1.5
Dylan Arcilla
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
13.16
0.3
Elijah DaSilva
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.19
1.5
Lukas Kaltabanis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.20
-0.6
Adam Myers
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
13.23
0.9
Amafii Lindner
Weston - Weston
NT
13.25
-0.6
Joshua Guerra
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.56
13.25
1.5
Nicholas Murphy
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.27
0.9
Danilla Bakunin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.28
-0.2
Kayshaun Hanslip-Thompson
Weston - Weston
NT
13.30
0.3
Andrew Hill
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.31
0.4
Michael Braganza
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
13.31
0.4
Matai Geller
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
13.34
0.4
Aberaam Saseenthiran
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
13.34
0.4
Alessandro Orsini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.37
0.3
Nikolas Plevritis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.38
1.3
Andy Liu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.40
-0.6
Alex Mak
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
13.41
0.9
Reuban Benzaquen
Maple - Maple
NT
13.42
0.9
Rafael Pamintuan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.44
0.4
Julian Laxman
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
13.44
0.3
Benjamin Philp
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.47
0.4
Omar Ghazi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
13.48
1.3
Gianfranco Posa
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
13.49
+0.0
Rayan Ghani
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
13.50
0.9
Tremar Watson
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
13.62
0.4
Saqib Aziz
Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge
15.00
13.67
0.4
Mani Fatemi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.72
0.9
Connor Hodgson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.84
-0.3
Jonah James
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.87
-0.2
David Agbodovie
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
14.00
0.4
Zion Ochelebe
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.03
-0.6
Matthew Davies
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.10
0.4
Jonathan Williams
Maple - Maple
NT
14.16
0.3
Donny Sperti
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
14.16
0.9
Lucas Leung
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
14.25
0.3
Noah Rutigliano
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
14.32
0.3
James Feng
Markville Secondary School
NT
14.35
1.3
Daniel Lam
Markham - Markham
NT
14.37
1.3
Zipeng Hu
Tommy Douglas - Woodbridge
15.00
14.88
-0.2
Dexter MacCall
University of Toronto Schools
NT
15.14
-0.6
Atheen Pahavathas
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
15.52
+0.0
Daniel Caramanna
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
15.63
1.5
Matthew Kung
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
15.76
0.9
Matthew Tubrett
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
0.4
Ariaan Quadir
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
DNS
0.4
Jacob Tissplat
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.3
Jonathan Taylor
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
+0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Joshua Halicki-Porter
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
11.12
11.19
-0.5
10
Avery Rauzino
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.56
11.46
-0.5
8
Gabriel Williams
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.71
11.54
-0.5
6
Andreas Kounavis
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.55
11.59
-0.5
5
Logan Couto
Huron Heights - Newmarket
11.65
11.68
-0.5
4
Ethan James
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.74
11.79
-0.5
3
Lamar Williams
St. Basil The Great - Weston
11.68
11.85
-0.5
2
Adriano Cofini
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.79
11.87
-0.5
1
c
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2023 20:07:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en