Meet Info
Durham Series #1
Apr 26, 2023 to Apr 27, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Malahkai Gordon
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
11.59
-0.0
10
Jamyle Anderson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
11.62
-0.0
8
Aodhan Dillon
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
11.63
-0.0
6
Jonathan Campbell
Notre Dame - Ajax
11.80
11.63
-0.0
5
Osayi Asemota
Notre Dame - Ajax
11.90
11.69
-0.0
4
Dominick Frank
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
11.77
-0.0
3
Trejhaun Chung
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
11.99
-0.0
2
Max Sloan
CCI - Collingwood
NT
12.00
-0.0
1
Raheen Gordon-Fongenie
Ajax High School
NT
12.02
-0.0
Mikai Gopaul-Roldan
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.10
12.08
-0.0
Matty Barr
CCI - Collingwood
NT
12.15
-0.0
Maxwell Majewski
Orillia Secondary School
NT
12.15
-0.0
Jerry Okenye
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
12.16
-0.0
Elijah Brown
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
12.17
-0.0
Jacob Mansey
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
12.18
-0.0
David-James Desy
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
12.20
-0.0
Chike Ndubuisi
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
12.22
-0.0
Jonathan Baker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
12.33
-0.0
Anthony A Johnson
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
12.35
-0.0
Isaiah Robinson
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
12.36
-0.0
Joseph Buckley
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
NT
12.40
-0.0
Raiden Bursey-Anderson
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
12.40
-0.0
Adetomiwa Oluwadimu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
12.46
-0.0
Jamal Wilmot
Courtice - Courtice
NT
12.47
-0.0
Rhakesh Uthayakumar
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
12.49
-0.0
Kyle Walters
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
12.53
-0.0
Maxwell McFarlane
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
12.54
-0.0
Akash Singh
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
12.54
-0.0
Raymond Siebert
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
12.60
-0.0
Noah Waddell
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
12.64
-0.0
Xyon Johnson
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
12.67
-0.0
Micah Ennis
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
12.70
-0.0
Liam Moorhead-Favreau
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
12.72
-0.0
Marcus Baugh
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
12.73
-0.0
Hamid Banuso
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
12.75
-0.0
Keshawn Brown
Ajax High School
NT
12.77
-0.0
Dinho Marshall-Rutty
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
12.78
-0.0
Zhavaugo Green
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
12.81
-0.0
Shawn Ramazani
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
12.85
-0.0
Janoy Jenkins
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
12.87
-0.0
Owen Leung
Orillia Secondary School
NT
12.88
-0.0
Jonah J MacDonald
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
12.92
-0.0
Navin Sureshwaran
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
12.93
-0.0
Joel Drummond
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
12.95
-0.0
Brian Renaud
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
12.96
-0.0
Aidan Wagle
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
13.00
-0.0
Aarrav Bala
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
13.00
-0.0
Ryan Clarke
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
13.01
-0.0
Alexander OBrien
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
13.04
-0.0
Cameron Baksh
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.04
-0.0
Matthew Austin
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
13.05
-0.0
Roman Douglass
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.06
-0.0
Jaden Patrick
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
13.09
-0.0
Cameron Hepburn
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
13.11
-0.0
Ayomide Awobusuyi
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
13.14
-0.0
Trent Suess
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
13.14
-0.0
Michael Oladipo
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.15
-0.0
Myles Crozier
Orillia Secondary School
NT
13.16
-0.0
Emmanuel Fasika
Orillia Secondary School
NT
13.17
-0.0
Oladipupo Igiolu
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
13.20
-0.0
Ethan Gonsalves
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
13.21
-0.0
Malakai Henry
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
13.25
-0.0
Mattanyahu Heath
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
13.29
-0.0
Matthew Ballen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
13.32
-0.0
Owen Tidman
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
13.33
-0.0
Oluwaferanmi Odunaiya
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.34
-0.0
Soren Dadolahi
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
13.39
-0.0
Angelo Brigoli
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.46
-0.0
Kieran Carew
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
13.50
-0.0
Mikai Johnson
Ajax High School
NT
13.50
-0.0
Olen Nasser
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
13.54
-0.0
Jack McAllister
Anderson - Whitby
NT
13.54
-0.0
Prince Masensa
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
13.54
-0.0
Eric Lee
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
13.58
-0.0
Bryan Alexander
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
13.59
-0.0
Elijah Callahan
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
13.60
-0.0
Aiden Bodnarchuk
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.67
-0.0
Antonio Zitona
All Saints - Whitby
NT
13.71
-0.0
Temi Eyesan
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
13.76
-0.0
Alex Ozturnayan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
13.78
-0.0
Josh Tatter
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
13.78
-0.0
Andrew Bettin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
13.80
-0.0
Chevaughn Hanson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
13.83
-0.0
Corbin Jones
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
13.83
-0.0
Val Rinaldi
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
13.85
-0.0
Antonio Mukeba
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
13.89
-0.0
Akash Rajkaran
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
13.98
-0.0
Ryan Holmes-Barnett
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
13.99
-0.0
Christian Attieh
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
14.04
-0.0
Sean Francis-Gibson
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.04
-0.0
George Locker
Orillia Secondary School
NT
14.12
-0.0
Eason Yang
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
14.21
-0.0
Ethan Orr
Orillia Secondary School
NT
14.38
-0.0
Jordan Bompindji
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
14.41
-0.0
Anthony Pike
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.51
-0.0
Theo Games
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.59
-0.0
Daniel Rajab
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
14.62
-0.0
Daylen McLean
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
NT
14.67
-0.0
Matthew Laughton
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
14.83
-0.0
George Karaiskakis
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
15.13
-0.0
Omari McCormack
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
15.17
-0.0
Alex McAlister
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
15.65
-0.0
Varun Thavarasalingam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lester Gao
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
-0.0
Michael Williams
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sunny Wu
Anderson - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kmani Bute
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Williams Akinyemi
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Caleb D'Souza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dante Reid
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Chance Hitimana
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Zakai Gittens-James
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Emmanuel Obaseki
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
David Solomon
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Noah Safaoui
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNS
-0.0
Cheuk Lam
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jacob East
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ashton Allen
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Chavan Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Carson Rogers
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
D'jai Ruthreford
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brady Jenkins
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Emilio Dore Batres
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jayden Braddock
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2023 19:56:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en