Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 7, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Diarra Powell-Burges
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
5.45
10
Dylan Hackl
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
ND
5.25
8
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
5.19
6
Karl Paguirigan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
5.15
5
Daniel Da Costa Mills
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
5.07
3.50
Alexander Bielski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
5.07
3.50
Adam Mainella
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
5.03
2
Idong Isu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
5.00
1
Henry Phan
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
4.95
Timothy Weathers
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
4.91
Adam DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
4.87
Elijah Tenger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.86
Jerome Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
4.77
Marl Camba
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
4.68
Adam Johnston
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
4.63
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.56
Billy Hume
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
4.56
Dhruv Shah
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
4.55
Ayo Ogunlyey
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
4.52
Batol Anifowoshe
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
4.43
Patrick Salvador
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.40
Marc Biag
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
4.34
Aryan Khurana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
4.23
Thisal Mahadurage
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
4.15
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
3.92
Charles Vida
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Toni Agbaje-Ojo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Michael Wilson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Lucas Nascimento
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
DNS
Sayon Koneson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Harry Willcocks
Greenwood College
ND
DNS
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
DNS
Keenan Messam
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Abdul-Samad Adeoye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Adrian Bandoo
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Matthew Wiggan
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Lucas Tamayo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Rafael Ambal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jalon Goslin
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Chris Correa
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNS
Jalon Atheba
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 07 May 2019 19:32:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en