Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2005
May 19, 2005 to May 20, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.88 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sarah Peirce
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
12.58
Photo
Melissa Ashcroft
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
13.58
Photo
Yana Guitberg
Bayview S S
12.50
13.79
Photo
Deirdre Wood
Stouffville D S S
14.14
13.95
Photo
Lisa Gianfrancesco
St. Theresa Lisieux
13.70
14.03
Photo
Marie Battaglia
St. Theresa Lisieux
13.70
14.04
Photo
Jasmine Geense
Stouffville D S S
NT
14.27
Photo
Michelle Hisson
Unionville H S
NT
14.45
Photo
Phillipa Williams
Woodbridge College
NT
14.80
Photo
Stephanie Rievere
St. Augustine CHS
NT
14.91
Photo
Rebecca Tam
Richmond Hill H S
NT
14.93
Photo
Lisa Polo
Westmount C I
NT
14.98
Photo
Cassandra Simms
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
15.01
Photo
Christine Ma
Richmond Hill H S
NT
15.15
Photo
Laura Bone
Bayview S S
NT
15.15
Photo
Nicole Wilkinson
Brother Andre C H S
NT
15.22
Photo
Brittany Rugelis
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
15.30
Photo
Fiona Wong
Unionville H S
NT
15.43
Photo
Meghan Scherer
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
15.46
Photo
Kimberly Ngan
Bayview S S
NT
15.51
Photo
Janelle Edwards
Father Michael McGivney C
16.40
15.56
Photo
Sandra Bouranova
Langstaff S S
NT
15.58
Photo
Jennifer Lee
Richmond Hill H S
NT
15.66
Photo
Nichola McLean
Woodbridge College
NT
15.67
Photo
Wence Wong
Langstaff S S
NT
15.68
Photo
Marzia Interdonato
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
15.69
Photo
Karla Werner
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
15.91
Photo
Nadia Fortunato
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
15.94
Photo
Fiona Chan
Unionville H S
NT
16.04
Photo
Heather Lillico
Thornlea S S
NT
16.19
Photo
Alexandra Kisun
Woodbridge College
NT
16.24
Photo
Maria Netkal
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14.00
16.30
Photo
LiAnn Hsiung
Father Michael McGivney C
15.73
16.34
Photo
Triina Kukk
Richmond Hill H S
NT
16.38
Photo
Allie Rosen
Westmount C I
NT
16.58
Photo
Karleen Murrain
St. Robert's H S
NT
16.98
Photo
Cynthia Ho
St. Augustine CHS
NT
16.99
Photo
Desirae Miceli
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
17.07
Photo
Orian Israelsohn
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
16.00
17.45
Photo
Alecia Brown
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
20.07
Photo
Alana Gennara
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Cindy Rozo
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
DNS
Lillian Gouveia
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
DNS
Vanessa Lionetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sarah Peirce
Cardinal Carter S S
12.58
12.52
10
Photo
Melissa Ashcroft
Sir. William Mulock SS
13.58
13.51
8
Photo
Deirdre Wood
Stouffville D S S
13.95
13.81
6
Photo
Marie Battaglia
St. Theresa Lisieux
14.04
13.94
4
Photo
Yana Guitberg
Bayview S S
13.79
14.01
2
Photo
Lisa Gianfrancesco
St. Theresa Lisieux
14.03
14.05
1
Photo
Jasmine Geense
Stouffville D S S
14.27
14.52
Photo
Michelle Hisson
Unionville H S
14.45
14.55
Photo
c
Last updated Fri, 20 May 2005 18:23:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en