Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.20
12.35
Chyna Watson-Reid
St. Edmund Campion
12.60
12.60
Jermeka Castello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.50
12.82
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.80
12.95
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch - Brampton
13.50
13.16
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
13.00
13.17
Faith Brown
St. Edmund Campion
13.20
13.23
Josephine Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.40
13.28
Janelle Bryan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.15
13.29
Tialee Trench
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.80
13.51
Laverne Kelly
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.19
13.93
Rayana Coxall
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.46
14.63
Sibonee McBean
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.00
13.64
Megan Walker
John Cabot - Mississauga
14.27
13.65
Sophia Yanishevsky
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.50
13.73
Tricianna Wiggan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.45
13.91
Janeal Headley
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.90
14.18
Sierra Whonder
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.50
14.27
Christina Williams
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.50
14.39
Simone Swaby
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.50
14.95
Alyssia Messier
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.50
15.41
Jayd Lake
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
18.48
Selina Song
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.50
DNS
Tamara Saunders
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.95
DNS
Brittney Purai
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
13.70
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.35
12.26
Chyna Watson-Reid
St. Edmund Campion
12.60
12.54
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch - Brampton
13.16
12.65
Jermeka Castello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.82
12.72
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.95
12.80
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
13.17
13.04
Janelle Bryan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.29
13.26
Josephine Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.28
13.31
Tialee Trench
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.51
13.44
Sophia Yanishevsky
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.73
13.61
Megan Walker
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.65
13.79
Sibonee McBean
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.64
14.03
Laverne Kelly
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.93
14.18
Rayana Coxall
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.63
14.52
Faith Brown
St. Edmund Campion
13.23
DNS
Tricianna Wiggan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.91
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.26
12.12
10
Chyna Watson-Reid
St. Edmund Campion
12.54
12.30
8
Jermeka Castello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.72
12.46
6
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch - Brampton
12.65
12.69
5
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.80
12.81
4
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
13.04
12.88
3
Janelle Bryan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.26
13.23
2
Josephine Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.31
13.51
1
c
Last updated Mon, 08 Jun 2015 11:50:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en