Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Lauren Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.83
Taliyah Campbell
Markville - Markham
13.32
12.91
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.10
12.98
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
12.47
13.07
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
13.26
Cameron Vandervalk-Phillips
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.49
Chanice McAnuff
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
13.55
Katarina Guillen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.66
13.70
Alice Mustapha
Maple - Maple
13.76
13.73
Vastly Owusu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
13.73
Jade Odiase
Thornlea - Thornhill
14.04
13.96
Kenyatta Turner
Maple - Maple
14.45
13.98
Kelsey Kozak
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.02
Akugbe (Hannah) Osagie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.30
14.16
Alexa Marro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.21
14.26
Abigail Bata
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14.90
14.26
Chantal St. Laurent
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.45
14.28
Eryn Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.41
Claire Penstone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.67
14.42
Tanya Hubi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
14.44
Gretchen Fernandez
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
14.44
Elicia Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.45
Nadia Santoriello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
14.47
Ivana Farquharson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
14.62
14.49
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.91
14.50
Wendy Wu
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
14.62
Michela Roman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14.68
14.65
Kamesha Abraham
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
14.76
Alicia Mora
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
14.88
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
14.93
Candy Zeng
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
15.05
Anissa Chang
St. Augustine CHS
15.48
15.08
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.08
Kaleriya Azov
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.00
15.13
Oyin Akinkugbe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
15.34
15.23
Elizabeth Mukendi
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
15.25
Vanessa La Monaca
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
15.42
15.28
Stephanie Yick
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
15.32
Kristen Luk
St. Augustine CHS
15.94
15.52
Ashley Chung
St. Augustine CHS
16.07
15.65
Lisa Zhao
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
15.71
Anita Tan
St. Augustine CHS
NT
15.79
Hillary Fung
St. Augustine CHS
16.00
15.80
Danielle Tingley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.81
Crystal Ng
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
15.87
Taylor DeSouza
St. Augustine CHS
15.94
16.14
Elizabeth Garcia
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
16.20
Jaclyn Winitsky
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
16.52
Deborah Pekar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
16.95
17.14
Elizabeth Araujo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
17.99
17.50
Esther Cheng
St. Augustine CHS
15.55
18.33
Annette Jingco
St. Augustine CHS
16.42
DNS
Aurora Vassal
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Abira Kirubananthan
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Romeesa Bogate
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Joy Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Megan Di Felice
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
14.82
DNS
Kylie Kostecki
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Catalina Ching
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Katrina David
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Mandy Yip
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Kimberly Chau
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Melissa Smith
St. Augustine CHS
17.78
DNS
Jacqueline Roccia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Ashley Mc Lean
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
14.37
DNS
Serena Tran
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
13.72
DNS
Nicole Hang
St. Augustine CHS
16.50
DNS
Thianna Taylor
Stouffville - Stouffville
13.55
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Lauren Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.83
12.75
10
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.98
12.83
8
Taliyah Campbell
Markville - Markham
12.91
13.01
6
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13.07
13.05
5
Chanice McAnuff
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
13.55
13.30
4
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
13.26
13.31
3
Cameron Vandervalk-Phillips
Bayview - Richmond Hill
13.49
13.49
2
Katarina Guillen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.70
13.62
1
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 20:59:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en