Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 9, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jalicia Clarke
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.70
12.55
-0.0
Domonique Julius-Williams
All Saints - Whitby
NT
12.66
-0.0
Noelle Leon-Palmer
Pickering - Ajax
12.45
12.67
-0.0
Karen Q Li
Anderson - Whitby
NT
12.81
-0.0
Monique Mundle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
13.05
-0.0
Shelby Brathwaite
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
13.16
-0.0
Donique Mundle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
13.32
-0.0
Coneisha Waugh
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
13.57
-0.0
Chantel Malcolm
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
13.57
-0.0
Shante Brown-Grimes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.10
13.58
-0.0
Cheyenne Catchpole
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
13.82
-0.0
Alycia Pollard
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.83
-0.0
Emma Kikulis
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
13.86
-0.0
Jodi Scanlon
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.70
13.92
-0.0
Taylor Del Rosso
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
12.00
14.03
-0.0
Amani Thomas
Pickering - Ajax
13.65
14.07
-0.0
Chrystal Moe
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.00
14.13
-0.0
Keshia Maloney
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
14.10
14.14
-0.0
Bria Wilson
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.27
-0.0
Shedontay Dennis
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.31
-0.0
Aleisha Moore
Pickering - Ajax
13.85
14.31
-0.0
Shanice Cole
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
14.59
-0.0
Samantha Paterson
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.88
-0.0
Grace Diamani
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
14.99
-0.0
Pedrae Cammock
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
15.11
-0.0
Sierra Michelin
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
15.18
-0.0
Kelsey Leyte
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
15.38
-0.0
Britney Alexander
Ajax - Ajax
NT
15.39
-0.0
Malali Azimi
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
21.67
-0.0
Tashana McDonald
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Zakiya McIntosh
Pickering - Ajax
12.77
DNS
-0.0
Jennifer McDaid
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kimberly Hineman
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
DNS
-0.0
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Jalicia Clarke
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.55
12.50
-0.0
Domonique Julius-Williams
All Saints - Whitby
12.66
12.50
-0.0
Karen Q Li
Anderson - Whitby
12.81
12.70
-0.0
Monique Mundle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
13.05
12.89
-0.0
Shelby Brathwaite
O'Neill - Oshawa
13.16
12.97
-0.0
Shante Brown-Grimes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.58
13.28
-0.0
Coneisha Waugh
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.57
13.41
-0.0
Chantel Malcolm
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.57
13.42
-0.0
Amani Thomas
Pickering - Ajax
14.07
13.76
-0.0
Jodi Scanlon
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.92
13.80
-0.0
Emma Kikulis
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.86
13.86
-0.0
Alycia Pollard
Sinclair - Whitby
13.83
13.88
-0.0
Cheyenne Catchpole
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.82
13.99
-0.0
Taylor Del Rosso
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
14.03
14.21
-0.0
Noelle Leon-Palmer
Pickering - Ajax
12.67
DNS
-0.0
Donique Mundle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
13.32
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Domonique Julius-Williams
All Saints - Whitby
12.50
12.18
-0.0
10
Jalicia Clarke
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.50
12.25
-0.0
8
Karen Q Li
Anderson - Whitby
12.70
12.53
-0.0
5.50
Monique Mundle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
12.89
12.53
-0.0
5.50
Shelby Brathwaite
O'Neill - Oshawa
12.97
12.67
-0.0
4
Shante Brown-Grimes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.28
13.10
-0.0
3
Chantel Malcolm
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.42
13.16
-0.0
2
Coneisha Waugh
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.41
13.24
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2011 7:51:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en