Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
12.33
May 11, 2004
Sarah Peirce
Cardinal Carter CHS
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jerelle Jones
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
13.21
Photo
Gillian Dominico
Unionville - Markham
13.00
13.42
Photo
Alana Fortella
Milliken Mills H.S.
13.10
13.53
Photo
Oneika Taylor
Emily Carr Secondary School
13.16
13.59
Photo
Justine Sparkes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.16
13.63
Photo
Cherie Luk
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.74
Photo
Jayne Liu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.47
13.81
Photo
Dominique Meredith
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.81
13.83
Photo
Dana Cantarutti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.49
13.87
Photo
Alexis de la Torre
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.49
13.91
Photo
Isabelle DeSouza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.30
14.01
Photo
Dana Bakir
Emily Carr Secondary School
13.45
14.01
Photo
Samantha Yang
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.02
Photo
Amanda Ifejika
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.27
Photo
Katie Shim
Markham - Markham
13:50.00
14.38
Photo
Tessa Bartha
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
14.39
Photo
Faith Oduwole
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
14.42
Photo
Reanne Cardoza
Bill Crother - Unionville
13.95
14.45
Photo
Shanelle Dudart
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
14.58
Photo
Tiffany Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.67
Photo
Kim Tucker
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
14.67
Photo
Michelle Tang
Markham - Markham
14:27.00
14.71
Photo
Sarah Mowder
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
14.88
Photo
Cristina Paulo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
14.93
Photo
Nadia Manias
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
14.98
Photo
Kelsey Glaser
Thornhill - Thornhill
14.45
14.99
Photo
Sonia Fedele
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
14.99
Photo
Abiola Folami
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
15.05
Photo
Ruth Kusi-Asare
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
15.06
Photo
Janice Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
15.07
Photo
Melissa Yeung
Unionville - Markham
NT
15.14
Photo
Sioban Llewellyn
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
15.16
Photo
Amanda Law
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
15.24
Photo
Laura Damiani
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
15.26
Photo
Pamela Bahous
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
15.32
Photo
Veronica Peacock
Unionville - Markham
NT
15.41
Photo
Francine Marovitz
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
15.72
Photo
Kimberly Fraser
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
15.74
Photo
Diana Vecchio
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
15.77
Photo
Ariella Daniels
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
15.33
15.81
Photo
Vanessa Girimonte
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.84
Photo
Rachel Widako
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
15.88
Photo
Sabrina Bilotta
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
15.92
Photo
Jodecia Campbell-Davis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
14.20
15.98
Photo
Liana Falzone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
16.08
16.12
Photo
Vanessa Papania
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
16.23
Photo
Maria Shering
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
16.28
Photo
Ellen Ding
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
16.41
Photo
Talia Lanzarotta
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.61
Photo
Suvaistha Perinposothy
King City - King City
NT
16.70
Photo
Jhezellee Delemos
King City - King City
NT
16.79
Photo
Subentha Perinpasothy
King City - King City
NT
16.81
Photo
Aisha Khader
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
16.83
Photo
Christina Karrass
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
17.13
Photo
Victoria Tersigni
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
17.20
Photo
Tiffany Thai
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
17.72
17.89
Photo
Nazaneen Hosseinpour
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Brooklyn Agnoluzzi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
14:00.00
DNS
Sara Cheung
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Mariah Madigan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Bronessa DeSousza
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jerelle Jones
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
13.21
12.92
10
Photo
Oneika Taylor
Emily Carr Secondary School
13.59
13.32
8
Photo
Justine Sparkes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.63
13.33
6
Photo
Alana Fortella
Milliken Mills H.S.
13.53
13.34
5
Photo
Gillian Dominico
Unionville - Markham
13.42
13.44
4
Photo
Cherie Luk
Unionville - Markham
13.74
13.54
3
Photo
Dominique Meredith
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.83
13.74
2
Photo
Jayne Liu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
13.81
13.92
1
Photo
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en