Meet Info
St Theresa's Invitational
May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (285.20 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
IG Meet
12.10
2002
Jessica Czaikowski
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Brianna Pileggi
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
13.22
10
Rhiannon Monague
Orillia Secondary School
NT
13.36
8
Gracie Yakely
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
13.38
6
Nicole Nwuado
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
13.73
4
Ava Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
13.85
2
Neila Renuncio
CCI - Collingwood
NT
14.03
1
Cali Phillips
Barrie North Collegiate
NT
14.06
Stephanie Ojo
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
14.06
Meredith Amegor
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
14.07
Lindsay Stephens
Barrie North Collegiate
NT
14.20
Omosede Asemota
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
14.25
Ayo Idowu
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
14.35
Bridget Matts
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
14.44
Hannah Snell
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
14.45
Abbygail Casale
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.46
Melina Dumouchel
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
14.50
Andi Wand
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.50
Kloe Humphrey
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
14.51
Vanessa Leach
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
14.61
Hysie Dioh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
14.72
Ava Wright
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.77
Gracie Alderson
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
14.78
Sienna Olesch
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
14.89
Georgia Sisson
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
14.95
Naomi Couture-Gagnon
Orillia Secondary School
NT
14.97
Emma Bottineau
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
14.99
Emma Walton
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
15.06
Olivia Popp
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
15.26
Chloe Smit
Orillia Secondary School
NT
15.36
Ella Wrenshall
Orillia Secondary School
NT
15.46
Dakota Marchildon
CCI - Collingwood
NT
15.51
Kristina Buyukakarsu
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
15.65
Reanna Humphrey
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
15.72
Harleen Sidhu
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
15.75
T'siyah Lawrence
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
15.90
Clare Duffy
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
16.72
Averil Chasse
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
16.96
Annabel Igunmwonyi
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
17.13
Kayleigh Kuzhangaira
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
17.15
Hailey Brandt
CCI - Collingwood
NT
17.79
Jayla Pangowish
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
17.81
Alexandra Avalos
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
NT
18.60
Bailey Sutton
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
Sadie Fear
Orillia Secondary School
NT
DNS
Jazmin Lujan
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
Van Tran
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
NT
DNS
Veronika Kozinski
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
DNS
Emily Saleiro
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2023 18:16:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en