Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2022 to May 13, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
North East
12.29
May 17, 2018
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - No
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Imani Reid
TN - Northview Heights
13.30
12.58
Kathy Yang
TN - A. Y. Jackson
13.86
13.26
Crystal Guy
TE - R.H. King Academy
12.90
13.28
Emily Williams
TE - Agincourt
NT
13.71
Sierra Jackson
TE - R.H. King Academy
13.23
13.91
Aaliyah Facey-Evans
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
14.50
13.96
Arielle Vennema
TE - R.H. King Academy
NT
14.14
Scarlett Pourmatin
TE - Birchmount Park
NT
14.17
Cassandra Tracey
TN - Downsview
NT
14.24
Adrea Gayle
TN - Emery
13.39
14.63
Shaneil James
TN - Emery
14.35
14.67
Santhiya Sivaranjan
TE - West Hill CI
NT
14.74
Annika Chhoa
TN - A. Y. Jackson
14.30
14.80
Jahnae Moore
TN - York Mills
NT
14.87
Clivia Lee
TE - Albert Campbell -
NT
14.90
Serena Sparkes
TE - Albert Campbell -
NT
14.95
Ludhvahi Ramesh
TE - Albert Campbell -
NT
14.96
Nashaniea Shaw
TE - Cedarbrae
NT
14.97
Showbiga Buvanendran
TN - Northview Heights
NT
15.04
Becky Nosakhare
TN - Westview Centennial
NT
15.07
Shazzae Virtue
TE - West Hill CI
NT
15.11
Gabrielle Malcolm
TE - West Hill CI
NT
15.11
Hana Cabangon
TN - W.L. MacKenzie
NT
15.12
Yuki Lin
TE - Dr .Norman Bethune
NT
15.25
Ayana Vujic
TN - George S. Henry
NT
15.27
Ketura Jean-Baptiste
TE - West Hill CI
NT
15.31
Rose Moosavian
TN - W.L. MacKenzie
NT
15.31
Jolin Li
TE - Dr .Norman Bethune
NT
15.49
Maya Perera
TN - A. Y. Jackson
15.88
15.59
Maggie Li
TN - A. Y. Jackson
15.07
15.61
Hailey Banh
TN - York Mills
NT
15.64
Konstantina Marinakis
TN - Sir John MacDonald
14.50
15.64
Joanna Maria Chatzopoulos
TN - Sir John MacDonald
14.00
15.67
Janice Li
TE - Dr .Norman Bethune
NT
15.79
Emily Townsend
TE - Birchmount Park
NT
15.81
Jennifer Lai
TN - A. Y. Jackson
15.78
15.99
Synthia Xing
TN - W.L. MacKenzie
NT
16.16
Tina T Salmon
TE - Winston Churchill
NT
16.45
Nyama Willis
TE - West Hill CI
NT
16.66
Joanna Chung
TN - A. Y. Jackson
16.95
16.66
Jenica de Castro
TN - York Mills
NT
16.70
Kainaat Khawaja
TN - Victoria Park CI
NT
16.71
Jennifer Calimlim
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
16.00
16.74
Wealth Osato-Enomayo
TN - Downsview
NT
16.84
Alexis Siklis
TN - Sir John MacDonald
14.00
16.85
Nahira Musa
TN - C. W. Jefferys
NT
16.87
Jennifer Huang
TE - Agincourt
17.93
17.09
Fjanda Istogu
TN - George S. Henry
NT
17.11
Harshini Keerthisingham
TE - Woburn
19.43
17.25
Kaitrinna Miersch
TN - Don Mills
16.20
17.48
Queenie Hung
TE - Dr .Norman Bethune
NT
17.73
Hajer Abbadi
TN - John Polanyi CI
NT
18.15
Diya Subedi
TE - R.H. King Academy
NT
18.16
Melinda Vo
TN - John Polanyi CI
NT
18.71
Ilakiya Thayaseelan
TE - Agincourt
NT
18.98
Nirjala Priodorshini
TE - Wilfrid Laurier
NT
20.87
Monique Mitchell
TN - Emery
13.45
DNF
Nicole Huang
TE - Dr .Norman Bethune
NT
DNS
Kelly Yan
TE - Dr .Norman Bethune
NT
DNS
Shanice S Brown-Joyce
TE - Winston Churchill
NT
DNS
Chonte Smith
TE - Lester B. Pearson
NT
DNS
Radyense Yisrael
TE - Cedarbrae
NT
DNS
Shanice Badmus
TN - Northview Heights
14.50
DNS
Monique Cameron
TN - Downsview
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Imani Reid
TN - Northview Heights
12.58
12.35
10
Kathy Yang
TN - A. Y. Jackson
13.26
12.97
8
Crystal Guy
TE - R.H. King Academy
13.28
12.99
6
Emily Williams
TE - Agincourt
13.71
13.33
5
Sierra Jackson
TE - R.H. King Academy
13.91
13.73
4
Aaliyah Facey-Evans
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
13.96
13.86
3
Arielle Vennema
TE - R.H. King Academy
14.14
14.14
2
Scarlett Pourmatin
TE - Birchmount Park
14.17
14.21
1
Cassandra Tracey
TN - Downsview
14.24
14.45
Adrea Gayle
TN - Emery
14.63
14.51
Jahnae Moore
TN - York Mills
14.87
14.64
Shaneil James
TN - Emery
14.67
14.69
Annika Chhoa
TN - A. Y. Jackson
14.80
14.70
Serena Sparkes
TE - Albert Campbell -
14.95
14.81
Santhiya Sivaranjan
TE - West Hill CI
14.74
15.01
Clivia Lee
TE - Albert Campbell -
14.90
15.04
c
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2022 19:40:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en