Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019 to May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Korina Black
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.66
12.78
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.15
12.89
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
12.80
13.00
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
12.45
13.04
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.50
13.01
Deyette Djerel
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
12.94
13.03
Sydney Cowell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.42
13.10
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
13.22
Onome Gbinije
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.02
13.02
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
12.95
13.20
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.16
13.20
Titilayomi Sijuade
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.50
13.59
Ruthann Lemonius
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.41
13.63
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
13.47
13.69
Saraptha Saskikumar
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.50
13.80
Amira Crandon
Central Peel - Brampton
13.00
13.86
Jasaiah Swaby
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.23
13.89
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.50
13.92
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.30
13.98
Esther Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.50
14.37
Abigail Joseph
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
14.25
14.41
Tyanna Chambers
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.10
14.63
Abenen-Shepsu Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
13.50
14.70
Kyarrah Gordon
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.40
15.32
Jada Neptune
Central Peel - Brampton
13.50
DNS
Gabriella Allen
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.00
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.89
12.15
Korina Black
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.78
12.74
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
13.04
12.89
Deyette Djerel
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
13.03
13.02
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.01
12.98
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
13.20
13.05
Onome Gbinije
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.02
13.00
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
13.22
13.23
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
13.00
13.24
Sydney Cowell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.10
13.54
Ruthann Lemonius
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.63
13.64
Titilayomi Sijuade
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.59
13.74
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
13.69
13.75
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.20
13.77
Amira Crandon
Central Peel - Brampton
13.86
13.98
Saraptha Saskikumar
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.80
14.35
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.15
12.01
-3.4
10
Korina Black
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
12.74
12.43
-3.4
8
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
12.89
12.68
-3.4
6
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.98
12.71
-3.4
5
Onome Gbinije
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.00
12.74
-3.4
4
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
13.05
12.76
-3.4
3
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
13.23
13.00
-3.4
2
Deyette Djerel
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
13.02
13.44
-3.4
1
c
Last updated Wed, 12 Jun 2019 11:56:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en