Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 19, 2022 to May 20, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Tristan Glasgow
2.
Tooni Ogunyeye
3.
Martin Hudec-Siron
4.
Quincy Opoku
5.
Edem Hoggar
6.
Xavier Galhardo
47.50
46.82
10
2
St. Roch - Brampton
1.
Iverson Omoghan
2.
Jayden Birch
3.
Kosisochukwu Charles
4.
D'Andre Charles
45.30
47.06
8
3
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1.
Brandon Young
2.
Karl Ngouari
3.
Braedan Noel
4.
Dylan Cowell
5.
Austin Eruotor
49.80
47.71
6
4
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1.
Adrian Melo
2.
Sebastian Byrne
3.
Jervase Anderson
4.
Jaeden Neil
5.
Leo Palmieri
6.
Adrian Glasgow
47.50
48.03
5
5
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Nicholas Diab
2.
Ochuko Egube
3.
Santiago Mendoza Sanchez
4.
Jalen Murray
5.
Adetomiwa Oluwadimu
6.
Austin Moreira
46.10
48.19
4
6
Notre Dame - Brampton
1.
Malcolm Grah
2.
Kyle Obico
3.
Osamuyimen Osa
4.
Omotolani Akinfolarin
5.
Cristian Berkeley-Garcia
6.
Nathan Nguyen
55.56
48.26
3
7
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1.
Nathaniel Anestin
2.
Moshood Kassim
3.
Khaleel Siddiqui
4.
Ahmed Siddiqi
5.
Movindu Kudavithanage
49.50
48.82
2
8
Jean Augustine - Brampton
1.
Joshua Pascoe
2.
Logan Kelly
3.
Malachi Swaby
4.
Jeshua Barnes
54.52
49.98
1
9
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Henry Rachwal
2.
Stephan Dyer
3.
Matthew Babiy
4.
Nathan Cox
5.
Lucas Rodriguez
6.
Aidan Chapin
54.25
50.51
10
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
50.00
50.68
11
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Joshua Omoloye
2.
Trayson Watson
3.
Samuel Crucillo
4.
Lashane Porter
50.44
51.01
12
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Derek Carreiro
2.
Brayden Irhuegbae
3.
Waynard Bombase
4.
Andrew Messum
52.38
51.66
13
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Adrian Chavez
2.
Aasim Ahmed
3.
Arcadio Iii Godoy
4.
AJ Pamintuan
5.
Arvin Mazaheri
49.50
52.05
14
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1.
Patrick Buczakowski
2.
Jayden Spence
3.
Mohammed Farwana
4.
Jonas Guerra
51.60
52.05
15
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1.
Alan Shan
2.
Chandresh Balakrishnan
3.
Danyal Shenoda
4.
Royce Johnson
52.84
52.98
0
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Dhruv Thakar
2.
Jefferson Waltho
3.
Garfield Downie
4.
Cadence Downs
5.
D'Landrae Woolcock
57.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Jun 2022 10:58:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en