Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Holy Names - Windsor
1.
Michael Pizzuti
2.
Benjamin Beaulieu
3.
Gianfranco Fachianeri
4.
Ryan Gilham
5.
Cyrus McGarrell
6.
Josh Bailey
7.
Rodi Mazloum
45.09
43.92
2
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1.
Luc Lacroix
2.
Ryan Dennis
3.
Austin West
4.
Carter Amaral
5.
Braedan MacDonald
45.31
44.70
3
Northern - Sarnia
1.
Blake Freer
2.
Carter Barron
3.
Avery Smiley
4.
Hudson Laur
5.
Anthony Smith
6.
Blake Foster
46.11
45.40
4
Centennial - Guelph
1.
Connor Wideman
2.
Ben Smith
3.
Vaughan Quintal
4.
Aj Nishaanthan
5.
Jackson Davidson
46.64
46.09
5
Resurrection - Kitchener
1.
Jacob Ehrhardt
2.
Lucas Baranoski
3.
Maxwell Uhuangho
4.
Jared Hughes
5.
Tre Park
6.
Yubin Im
46.50
46.12
6
Grand River - Kitchener
1.
Victor Biyie
2.
Adrian Ng
3.
Sam Barrick
4.
Griffin McPhee
5.
Evan Dodd
6.
Evan Willms
46.60
46.14
7
Mother Teresa - London
1.
Eric Chevarie
2.
Kevin Timmerman
3.
Tegra Mikwete
4.
Terrance Wright
5.
Alex Arellano
47.63
46.53
8
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1.
Anthony Isaac
2.
Cameron Marson
3.
Adrian Stubberfield
4.
Giovanni Magliaro
47.22
46.73
9
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
1.
Justice McKenzie
2.
Joel Watson
3.
Alex Harman
4.
Anderson Orlik
5.
Hunter Giboski
6.
Kent Cumings
47.32
46.95
10
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
1.
Chris Ruta
2.
Jon Mansour
3.
Dante Daniels
4.
Malcolm Wallace
5.
Aiden Bryson
47.44
47.29
0
Catholic Central - London
1.
Marco Morales
2.
Marco Sucuqui-Daynes
3.
Liam Hoskins
4.
Jackson Lippert
5.
Amoui Derder
6.
Ricardo Soto
46.33
DNF
0
Regina Mundi College - London
1.
Gaddiel Kazadi
2.
Gamaliel Kazadi
3.
Jeffrey Williams
4.
Lesther Obille
5.
Christian Manliclic
44.68
DQ
0
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1.
Fouseni Traore
2.
Duwardo Cain
3.
Dash Long
4.
Tai Colquhoun
5.
Alfred Sherman
46.02
DQ
0
Centre Wellington - Fergus
1.
Zachary Schmidt
2.
Brandon Devries
3.
Aidan Mead
4.
Mike Bradley
5.
Brayden Blenkiron
6.
Owen Fox
47.56
DQ
0
Medway - Arva
1.
Judson Moorhouse
2.
Cole Flanagan
3.
Luke Parry
4.
Carson Regier
5.
Thomas Steenholdt
47.70
DQ
0
Parkside - St. Thomas
1.
Zachary Copeland
2.
Jack Carlson
3.
Kyle Fraser
4.
Michael Roth
45.87
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en