Meet Info
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 23, 2007 to May 24, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (293.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1.
Danielle Stewart
2.
Bianca Marrella
3.
Chantell Switzer
4.
Rebecca Bird
5.
Tiphany Betha
51.96
51.98
2
Woburn C I
1.
Eva Osasuwa
2.
Nikkia Roberts
3.
Shauntel Parkinson
4.
Libby Atell
5.
Jalessa Allen
53.15
53.06
3
Cedarbrae C I
1.
Robyn Bromfield
2.
Tishuani Bird
3.
Renee Ottey
4.
Shaniqua Wilson
5.
Tei-Emi Odede
53.14
53.47
4
Francis Libermann C H S
1.
Diondra Stewart
2.
Alyssa Moise
3.
Alexis Morgan
4.
Iesha Hogan
5.
Shannon Aberdeen
53.43
53.22
5
St. Joseph Morrow Park
53.88
53.88
6
St. Thomas of Villanova
1.
Melissa Chen
2.
Alana Fabbricino
3.
Jeannine Chen
4.
Holly Stacy
56.18
55.89
7
Etobicoke C I
56.84
54.70
8
Humberside C I
58.02
56.43
9
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
58.65
56.60
10
De La Salle College
1.
Julia Garisto
2.
Victoria Lio
3.
Simone Smith
4.
Kristian Visconti
5.
Liza Quail
57.92
57.63
11
Jarvis C I
1:02.95
58.67
12
Earl Haig S S
58.83
58.69
13
C. W. Jefferys C I
58.22
59.03
0
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
1:02.49
NT
0
Cardinal Newman H C
54.49
NT
0
George S. Henry Academy
1:02.21
NT
0
Bishop Strachan School
60.61
NT
0
Weston C I
1:01.55
DQ
0
Lester B. Pearson C I
53.56
DQ
0
St. Clement's School
1.
Audrey Anderson
2.
Isabella Fink
3.
Diana Pentland
4.
Stephanie Hughes
59.06
DQ
0
Agincourt C I
57.81
DQ
0
Marc Garneau C I
1:02.66
DQ
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
51.98
51.51
10
2
Woburn C I
53.06
52.71
8
3
Francis Libermann C H S
53.22
52.87
6
4
Cedarbrae C I
53.47
52.88
5
5
St. Joseph Morrow Park
53.88
53.02
4
6
Etobicoke C I
54.70
54.74
3
7
St. Thomas of Villanova
55.89
55.43
2
8
Humberside C I
56.43
56.78
1
c
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2007 21:18:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en