Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 19, 2022 to May 20, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Roch - Brampton
1.
Michaella Appiah-Kubi
2.
Ayooluwa Kasali
3.
Shannel Omweri
4.
Kiara Webb
5.
Jasmeen Sahota
53.92
51.61
10
2
Bramalea - Brampton
1.
Rianna Mitchell
2.
D'Andra Lewin
3.
Deborah Dixon
4.
Zoey Bowman
57.92
52.40
8
3
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Nya Blades
2.
Saniyah Joseph
3.
Rukevwe Akpokiniovo
4.
Samantha Williams
5.
Malika Scott
54.72
54.66
6
4
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Chantel Codling
2.
Jenesis Tomlinson
3.
Jelissa Knight
4.
Chika Ezemenari
5.
Zahnyah Jackson-Smith
6.
Andrea Akogyeram
54.00
56.12
5
5
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1.
Finley Baker
2.
Zoe Domingues
3.
Keira Isber
4.
Cali Benner
58.09
56.64
4
6
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Mara Done
2.
Raeikaa Roy
3.
Abigail Gordon
4.
Chloe Andrews
5.
Melissa Wylie
6.
Valeria Lombana
56.30
56.67
3
7
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Kemoya Boothe-Sybliss
2.
Aleesha Pringle
3.
Faridah Ramos
4.
Meredith Amegor
58.44
56.70
2
8
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1.
Petrena Grant
2.
Neo Black
3.
Jasmine Jemmott
4.
Guillana Calapatan
5.
Tobi Ogundare
60.00
57.30
1
9
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Soromtochi Ezuma
2.
Olivia Omoregie
3.
Lauren Diab
4.
Christine Obodoechina
5.
Kaliyah Smith
57.90
58.07
10
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Emily McIntyre
2.
Sophia Muzher
3.
Ava Veselinovic
4.
Rose Lula
5.
Merryline Oppong
6.
Kiara Moncrieffe
58.30
58.97
11
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Marvette Owusu
2.
Ryanna Brown
3.
Marwa Khwakhugai
4.
Lisamarie Arrey
5.
Adrienne Bachoolal
60.00
59.60
12
Mayfield - Brampton
1.
Alicia Cromack
2.
Zeyana Panton
3.
Lavayah Anderson-Pessoa
4.
Toni Anderson
5.
Kaiya Matthews
6.
Emily Brown-McMullin
1:01.20
59.80
13
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
60.00
60.90
0
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1.
Ankitha Kongara
2.
Jaelyn Samuel
3.
Zania Edwards Smith
4.
Akeelah Omokhua
57.45
DQ
0
Notre Dame - Brampton
1.
Maxine Hong
2.
Mikayla Goncalves
3.
Rosette Dembo Tabena
4.
Aniyah Nurse-Whyte
5.
Jamie Jukel
58.45
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Jun 2022 10:58:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en