Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
51.75
52.53
10
Christopher Stamadianos
Windfields Jr. - North York
55.36
55.97
8
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
56.00
56.53
6
Simon Zhou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
59.00
56.92
5
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
58.50
57.62
4
Kimarley Anderson
Downsview - North York
NT
57.66
3
Justin Nicholson
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
59.33
2
Kierron Mallais
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
58.00
59.81
1
David Jacewicz
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
60.05
Jermaine Walters
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
60.46
Adrian Chung
Northview Heights - North York
NT
1:01.08
Isaiah Agee
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
1:01.14
Jose Ali Villa
A. Y. Jackson - North York
01.04
1:01.55
Mijal Shrestha
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
1:02.03
CJ Gibson
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
01.02
1:02.98
Rashard Weekes
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
59.00
1:03.29
Justin Lin
Windfields Jr. - North York
59.82
1:03.63
Domenico Oppedisano
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:03.76
Jensen Lau
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:03.89
Patrick Samuels
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
1:03.91
Nathan Xie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
01.01
1:04.62
Imran Haque
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
1:04.86
Andrew Khauv
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
1:05.03
Colin Lok
Don Mills - North York
57.00
1:06.07
Erdem Albayrak
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
1:07.18
Cornelius Osei-Owusu
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
1:07.20
Nesad Faruque
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
1:07.62
Van Huynh
Northview Heights - North York
NT
1:07.84
Justin Cheung
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
1:08.48
Hatem Alhusan
Earl Haig - North York
01.02
1:09.52
Jaquan Gedeon
Downsview - North York
NT
1:11.59
Vaksan Kugenthiraja
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
1:14.99
Victor Li
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
NT
1:16.50
Niroshan Selvanesan
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
1:19.85
Tayyab Pirzada
George S. Henry
NT
DNS
Indiana Hobson-Rodriguez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
Jimmy Yang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
DNS
Joshua Chatrie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
Anthony Ricketts
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Sharaf Khan
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Caden Low
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
01.02
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en