Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew Kiatipis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
54.43
54.71
10
Wenzell Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
56.05
8
Alex Nelson
Markham - Markham
56.00
56.35
6
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
58.40
56.85
5
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
56.96
4
Daniele Azzoli
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
56.20
57.53
3
Kishan Ravikumar
Stouffville - Stouffville
58.34
57.85
2
Jeremy Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
59.00
58.79
1
Adrian Ali
Brother Andre - Markham
59.83
59.00
Liam Deep
Brother Andre - Markham
59.23
59.13
Martin Harriot
Brother Andre - Markham
1:02.75
59.68
Cashey Thomas
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
59.00
60.07
Fraser Ciocca
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
58.15
60.07
Jonathan Ciufo
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
59.51
60.27
Bogdan Cada
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
60.81
1:01.08
Horace Looi
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:01.09
Jack Chazi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:01.35
Luis Mijango
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
60.56
1:01.38
Dante Webbe
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:02.30
1:01.67
Gabe Potkidis
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
1:01.73
Ben Rocheleau
Stouffville - Stouffville
60.37
1:01.91
James Kim
Thornhill Tigers
NT
1:01.92
William Brunei
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:02.00
1:02.01
Daniel Tsipris
Thornhill Tigers
NT
1:02.25
Madusan Balakumaran
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:02.44
Ming Ze Jin
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
1:02.66
Steven Siavelis
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:03.39
Jedd Kenedy
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
1:03.44
Gerry Chen
Aurora High School
NT
1:03.62
Jeffrey Ong
Aurora High School
NT
1:04.15
Luca Ragagnin
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
1:04.16
Vinayak Sud
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
1:04.32
Michael Tsimidis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:04.77
Julian (He Fei) Dong
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
1:05.74
Justin Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:05.90
Mark Bisci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
58.00
1:06.18
Nicholas Francioni
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
1:06.85
William Lam
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
1:06.97
Arjun Jain
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1:09.88
1:07.47
Saheb Lamba
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:07.84
Tyler McBrien
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:08.01
Lucas Colucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1:08.92
1:08.22
Abhishek Chhitak
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
1:09.66
Gawshan Sriskantharajah
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:11.13
1:11.23
Alex Lapsker
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1:13.79
1:12.74
Ryan Uy
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
1:14.86
Justin Lawlor
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Parth Kumar
Emily Carr Secondary School
1:16.43
DNS
Kristopher Persaud
Markham - Markham
59.00
DNS
Ruben Charry
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Ethan Harding
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Brandon Wons
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Farhan Zamir
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 20:59:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en