Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2012 to May 18, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
55.00
54.42
10
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
55.88
55.62
8
Blake Hembruff
Bill Crothers - Unionville
55.50
55.66
6
Peter Suderman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
57.00
56.33
5
Jake Appleby
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
57.70
56.50
4
Navraj Dosanjh
Markville - Markham
56.70
56.64
3
Stratie Kloutsouniotis
Brother Andre - Markham
1:01.90
57.33
2
Yasir Malik
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
59.21
1
Sam Adeli
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
59.32
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
56.00
59.70
Brennan Wong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
48.60
59.80
Gavin Owen
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:02.00
59.84
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:02.00
59.95
Fabio Provenzano
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
60.30
Abhishek Achunair
Middlefield - Markham
1:12.00
60.46
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:01.45
60.73
Matthew Laframboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:01.00
1:01.39
Nicholaus Leclair
St. Augustine - Markham
1:02.30
1:01.43
Robert Colangelo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:04.72
1:01.61
Joseph Famulari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
57.00
1:01.91
Nathan Allain
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:02.09
Tony Ye
Milliken Mills H.S.
1:02.50
1:02.45
Arman Sachedina
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
NT
1:03.07
Aidan Ross
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:05.06
1:03.08
Leshawn Guthrie
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1:02.95
1:03.22
Ian McLeod
Sutton - Sutton West
1:04.80
1:03.36
Alex Popa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:07.00
1:03.44
Dane Legore
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
1:03.97
Jacob Bulbulia
Thornlea - Thornhill
1:05.10
1:04.27
Nick Duarte
Brother Andre - Markham
1:04.80
1:04.56
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:02.13
1:04.87
Sean LY
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
1:05.41
Shu Yi Bailey Lin
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
1:05.52
Keevin Madigan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:05.62
Tom Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:06.33
Matthew Lim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
57.09
1:06.37
Elie Jahshan
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
1:06.39
Rhoel Matthieu Polintan
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
1:06.81
Christopher Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:07.37
Tom Vigonich
King City - King City
NT
1:12.39
Zach Roberts
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:14.83
Ramiro Montes
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DNS
Jon Prud'homme
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Christopher Prud'homme
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Michael Vizl
Brother Andre - Markham
1:04.30
DNS
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
57.10
DNS
Kevin MacDonald
Thornhill - Thornhill
1:09.90
DNS
Chris Oostoyk
Thornhill - Thornhill
1:04.43
DNS
David Fang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
57.00
DNS
Marcus Wong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:03.00
DNS
Joseph Chiappetta
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en