Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 13, 2019 to May 14, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Tom Voss
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
56.29q
56.29(56.29)
Clinton Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
55.00
58.20q
58.20(58.20)
Graydon White
St. Michael's College School-
55.00
58.26q
58.26(58.26)
Luke Pinto
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
59.25q
59.25(59.25)
Hayden John
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
60.46q
1:00.46(1:00.46)
Cuan Doig
St. Michael's College School-
56.50
1:01.62q
1:01.62(1:01.62)
Zuhair Qureshy
TMS School
1:02.98
1:01.89q
1:01.89(1:01.89)
Eamon O'Brien
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
1:02.95q
1:02.95(1:02.95)
Jacob Frankfort
The York School - Toronto
NT
1:03.18
1:03.18(1:03.18)
Connor Atkins
Crescent School - Willowdale
1:02.00
1:03.23
1:03.23(1:03.23)
Marcus Jenko
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1:27.93
1:03.55
1:03.55(1:03.55)
Matthew Chen
Crescent School - Willowdale
1:02.00
1:03.58
1:03.58(1:03.58)
Cole D'angelo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1:05.68
1:03.67
1:03.67(1:03.67)
Noah Robinson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:04.89
1:04.89(1:04.89)
James Gillingham
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:05.19
1:05.19(1:05.19)
Eric Tie
Ridley College
NT
1:05.57
1:05.57(1:05.57)
Caleb Park
Holy Trinity School
NT
1:06.70
1:06.70(1:06.70)
Jake Kopman
De La Salle College - Toronto
59.00
1:06.73
1:06.73(1:06.73)
Jayden Liu
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:07.43
1:07.43(1:07.43)
John Brackett
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1:10.00
1:09.08
1:09.08(1:09.08)
Anson Lee
Crescent School - Willowdale
1:08.00
1:10.89
1:10.89(1:10.89)
Steven Grano
Holy Trinity School
NT
1:11.54
1:11.54(1:11.54)
Ryan Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:11.98
1:11.98(1:11.98)
William MacInnes
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1:14.96
1:13.22
1:13.22(1:13.22)
Udhay Gulacha
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
1:13.27
1:13.27(1:13.27)
Jaden P Rawlins
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
1:16.75
1:16.75(1:16.75)
Shane Latsky
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
1:17.25
1:17.25(1:17.25)
Finlay Schieman
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Andy Feng
Holy Trinity School
1:09.12
DNS
Hardilpreet Loree
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Graydon White
St. Michael's College School-
58.26
55.70
10
55.70(55.70)
Clinton Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
58.20
56.17
8
56.17(56.17)
Tom Voss
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
56.29
57.58
6
57.58(57.58)
Cuan Doig
St. Michael's College School-
1:01.62
58.18
5
58.18(58.18)
Luke Pinto
Appleby College - Oakville
59.25
58.77
4
58.77(58.77)
Hayden John
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
60.46
60.02
3
1:00.02(1:00.02)
Zuhair Qureshy
TMS School
1:01.89
1:01.27
2
1:01.27(1:01.27)
Eamon O'Brien
Appleby College - Oakville
1:02.95
1:05.22
1
1:05.22(1:05.22)
c
Last updated Wed, 15 May 2019 20:05:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en