Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2019 to May 17, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Christopher Morales-Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
53.27
10
Justice Stewart
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
54.39
8
yulai (Jude) Duan
St. Robert CHS
NT
57.76
6
David Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
60.00
59.48
5
Shayne Tator
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
59.68
4
Christian Tivig
St. Robert CHS
1:01.30
59.77
3
Sean Cheng
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
60.39
2
Shuo (Jacob) You
St. Robert CHS
1:01.59
60.54
1
Giancarlo Varano
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:01.41
Samuel Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:03.23
1:01.79
Sebastian Dot
Maple - Maple
NT
1:01.88
Elijah Gardner
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:05.64
1:01.89
Aryan Sood
St. Robert CHS
NT
1:02.09
Eric Castro
Villanova College
NT
1:02.15
Alianno Tulloch
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
1:02.26
Thomas Wong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:02.69
Kyle Liao
Middlefield - Markham
NT
1:02.82
Kianoosh Kamalpour Dakaii
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:03.12
Brandon Pao
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:03.15
Kenneth Kong
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1:05.12
1:03.18
Ryan Colley
Markville Secondary School
NT
1:03.35
Arash Fotoohizadeh
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:03.38
George Wang
Markham - Markham
1:03.00
1:03.54
Arshia Sharifi
St. Robert CHS
NT
1:03.73
Calvin So
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
1:03.84
Steven Chen
Middlefield - Markham
NT
1:03.84
Jacob Hankai
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
1:04.00
Ryan Yang
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1:03.72
1:04.09
Tanveer Gill
Maple - Maple
NT
1:04.21
Marco Colandrea
Maple - Maple
NT
1:04.23
Ryan Ha
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
1:04.28
Mark Chen
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:04.45
Seby Asan
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
1:04.76
Nathanael Ann
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:04.82
Matt Chow
Markville Secondary School
NT
1:04.83
Adrian Muresan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
1:05.21
Jace Dubin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
1:05.98
Yonatan Verch
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
1:06.26
Toby Ahn
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:06.35
Lathushan Kanthasamy
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
NT
1:07.91
Tyler Hamer
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
1:08.08
Ogugua Isiwue
St. Robert CHS
NT
1:08.27
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
1:09.13
Ryan Wu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:09.27
Jordan Fong
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:09.73
Aanushan Elangoban
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
NT
1:10.70
David Huang
Milliken Mills - Markham
1:09.17
1:11.53
Vincent Scarano
Villanova College
NT
1:12.55
Tony Lin
Bur Oak S.S.
1:14.02
1:12.75
Jaskaran Sani
Markham - Markham
NT
1:13.58
Lucas Spataro
Markville Secondary School
NT
1:13.79
Dareen Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:14.15
Martin Munoz
St. Robert CHS
NT
1:15.67
Luciano Volpe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:15.81
Adam Hack
Middlefield - Markham
NT
1:29.10
Nima Kho'daii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
58.00
DQ
Aidan Browne
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DQ
Cole Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1:04.62
DNS
Kevin Tharakan
St. Brother Andr� CHS
NT
DNS
Neslihan Yasar
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Marcus Greaves
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
55.30
DNS
Arman Shahzadeh
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Derek Wu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
Veondre Messam-Harding
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
Adrian Vinoth
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
Jonathan Danh
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Brandon Chu
St. Robert CHS
NT
DNS
Nick Radchenko
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Mitchell Jung
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Edrick Trinh
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Nathan Probert
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
Travis Jbeily
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Vincent Nguyen
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Avtar Sahota
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Andrew Schembri
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:04.00
DNS
Alex Balaci
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Ryan Flynn
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Greg Hibri-Haddad
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Aidan Branch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jackey Zhang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Malaki Delicato
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1:19.00
DNS
Sam Dewilde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 18 May 2019 20:28:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en