Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2018
Oct 11, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 7&8 Male 2900 Metre CC Run
Male Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Justin Kim
timmins porcupine track and fi
10:58.00
Jacob Beaulac
timmins porcupine track and fi
11:13.00
Max Morin
timmins porcupine track and fi
11:13.50
Will Tysick
English Catholic Central
11:41.00
Ryan Armitage
RMSS Elementary Rebels
11:51.00
Zakari Dufresne-Nappert
Odyssee - North Bay
12:04.00
Zakary Lefebvre
St-Michel
12:05.00
Clayton Quinton
TDSS-Elementary
12:10.00
Braedon Dorrell
Englehart High School-Elem
12:18.00
Ryan Bradley
TDSS-Elementary
12:19.00
Nathan Lemire
timmins porcupine track and fi
12:22.00
Nathan Taylor
TDSS-Elementary
12:23.00
Jack Pollock
Englehart High School-Elem
12:24.00
Zack Geurtin
Kirkland Lake DCS
12:25.00
Danick Cote
St-Michel
12:27.00
Gerrit Parnell
RMSS Elementary Rebels
12:30.00
Brayden Bruce
TDSS-Elementary
12:33.00
Aaron Verbeek
RMSS Elementary Rebels
12:36.00
Ben Parker
St. Luke
12:49.00
Carson Ruddy
English Catholic Central
12:57.00
Julien Trudel
St-Michel
12:59.00
Liam Mousseau
RMSS Elementary Rebels
13:00.00
Tanner St. Louis
TDSS-Elementary
13:06.00
Theo Kurz
Kirkland Lake DCS
13:15.00
Colin Evans
West Ferris - North Bay
13:24.00
Kylen Schimmens
RMSS Elementary Rebels
13:26.00
Gryphon Taylor
St-Michel
13:31.00
Aiden Gravelle
Holy Cross Wolves
13:38.00
Harrison Rivers
Kirkland Lake DCS
13:39.00
Will Sloggett
TDSS-Elementary
13:42.00
Daniel VandenBogaard
TDSS-Elementary
13:45.00
Cadence Gauley
TDSS-Elementary
13:47.00
Ashtyn Heroux
TDSS-Elementary
13:55.00
Kolby Canuel
Ecole catholique Assomption
14:07.00
Jacob Rivard
Ecole catholique Assomption
14:08.00
Tanner Fuller
TDSS-Elementary
14:09.00
Jaiden Batisse
Sacred Heart Catholic School
14:12.00
Donald Meilleur
Holy Cross Wolves
14:17.00
Joshua Hetu
TDSS-Elementary
14:27.00
Thomas Anderson
Englehart High School-Elem
14:30.00
Derek Leonard
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
14:33.00
Ian Schaffer
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
14:35.00
Dawson Burns
Kirkland Lake DCS
14:49.00
Landen Broadhurst
Mother St. Bride
14:57.00
Will Kensett
TDSS-Elementary
15:03.00
Dylan Krawetz
Sacred Heart Catholic School
15:08.00
Matt Kersley
English Catholic Central
15:09.00
Allan Verbeek
RMSS Elementary Rebels
15:16.00
Zane Tremblay
RMSS Elementary Rebels
15:20.00
Regan Roy
St-Michel
15:22.00
Alex Herd
TDSS-Elementary
15:27.00
CJ Hummel
Mother St. Bride
16:10.00
James Robinson
Odyssee - North Bay
16:12.00
Matthew Bergeron
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
16:22.00
Nicholas Bolger
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
16:30.00
James Batisse
Sacred Heart Catholic School
16:53.00
Phillipe Rivard-Gagnon
St-Michel
16:56.00
Eric Leduc
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
16:57.00
Hudson Fowler
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
16:59.00
Ryan Pouliot
St-Michel
17:08.00
Tyler Tauvette
Kirkland Lake DCS
17:09.00
Peter Hyatt
Mother St. Bride
17:47.00
Jacob Charbonneau
RMSS Elementary Rebels
17:59.00
David Dunn
St. Luke
18:07.00
Scott Kleinhaus
St. Luke
18:53.00
Connor Gordon
Kirkland Lake DCS
19:01.00
Taylor Boucher
St-Michel
19:49.00
Ramsey Pietila
RMSS Elementary Rebels
20:16.00
Nolan Ouelette
Kirkland Lake DCS
20:28.00
Nicholas L'Heureux
Kirkland Lake DCS
20:29.00
Nate Milot
Ecole catholique Assomption
21:12.00
Matthew Gravel
St. Luke
22:40.00
Samuel Katsopoulos
St. Luke
23:26.00
Noah Desrosiers
St. Luke
23:29.00
Austin Sands
Mother St. Bride
23:36.00
Jayden Leveille
St-Michel
24:54.00
Zakk Lyle
St. Luke
25:05.00
RJ Avery
Mother St. Bride
25:35.00
c
Last updated Sun, 14 Oct 2018 17:31:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en