Meet Info
David Suzuki Grizzlies Track Meet
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (114.00 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Rijaal Mahoney
Louise Arbour
NT
24.75
Brian Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
24.50
24.94
Yosef Bitar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
25.03
Malik Headly
Bramalea Secondary School
23.60
25.12
Devayne Afriyie
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
25.19
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
26.00
25.32
Jubari Waite
Louise Arbour
NT
25.37
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
26.00
25.50
Tyrell Barnswell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
25.84
Jaiden Cohen-Williams
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
26.33
Haydn Feuchter
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
26.62
Elias Dhannoo
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
26.78
Matthew Byrne
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
26.82
Matthew Ding
The Woodlands - Mississauga
00.27
26.93
Ryan Smith
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
27.03
Mehtab Benipal
Notre Dame - Brampton
30.00
27.53
Atul Sharma
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
29.00
27.57
Nathan Cozzi
St. Michael - Bolton
26.30
27.63
Aaron Rajan
St. Paul - Mississauga
NT
27.94
Chine Anunobi
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
28.15
Taeveon Tyndale
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
28.23
Patrick Ready
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
28.29
Patrick Denosta
St. Paul - Mississauga
NT
28.62
Sayam Nadeem
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
28.97
Ryan Zhang
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Rafaey Ali
Clarkson - Mississauga
26.50
DNS
Aman Ahmed
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Brent McIntosh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Eric Zhang
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Krishan Patel
Central Peel - Brampton
26.50
DNS
Kyle Matthews
Clarkson - Mississauga
26.50
DNS
Scott Enright
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 20:58:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en