Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ariel Zoulo
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
4.61
10
Romeo Lini
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
4.55
8
Aodhan Dillon
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
4.40
6
Paul Hindoian
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.32
5
Henry Clarkson-Firth
RDS
ND
4.16
4
David James D�sy
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
4.14
2.50
Jay Graham
Howlett Academy
ND
4.14
2.50
Freddy Sulowski
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.13
1
Giulius Jones
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
4.05
Alexander Sansoucy
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.01
Oscar Howe
Voice Integrative School
ND
4.00
Patrick Blasutti
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
3.97
Kyle Yep
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
3.95
Jenson Bicanic
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
3.91
Evan Miller
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.90
Gaven Toor
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
3.88
Jared Horwitz
RDS
ND
3.88
Mustafa Khan
Tall Pines School
ND
3.80
Joshua Rampersaud
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
3.70
Corin Maitre
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
3.59
Ariel Ahoulou
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
3.58
Jack Malone
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.58
Russell Williams
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.54
Alexander Tighe
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
3.50
Amiel Aviv
Howlett Academy
ND
3.49
Bas Stroomberg
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.47
Marc Masgoret
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.40
Harce Mpongo Lutumba
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
3.40
Lucas Ahn
Howlett Academy
ND
3.36
Jaiden Matharu
Tall Pines School
ND
3.35
Jonah Schwartz
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.34
Ezra Sereny
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.32
William Robertson
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.31
Jacob Buder
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
3.30
Elliot Friesen
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.27
Sem de Baat
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
3.27
Jacob Hands
RDS
ND
3.26
Inigo Greenall
Howlett Academy
ND
3.25
Aaron Rana
Tall Pines School
ND
3.18
Ty Batchelor
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
3.03
Evan Huff-Breidler
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.03
Hayden Doris
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
3.02
Harrison English
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.00
Nate Diamond
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
2.99
Michael Bortolussi
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
2.94
Benjamin Kamnitzer
Howlett Academy
ND
2.92
Morgan Vamos-Woodill
Voice Integrative School
ND
2.90
Ashton Giancola
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
2.83
Timothy Tvaradze
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
2.78
Isaiah Razon
RDS
ND
2.77
Leo Kim
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
2.41
Theo Pink
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
2.39
Aoun Etoom
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.26
William Howcroft
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
1.87
James Willitts
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
1.61
Darren Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Jake Zavislake
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Adam Esmail
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Jonathon Mak
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Daniel Xu
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Anson Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Bek Khamidov
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Yousuf Siddiqi
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Nikola Tan
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Marcus Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Maxwell Li
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Minton Li
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Justin Nguyen
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Andrew Cho
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Gavin Veloso
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
Kyle Whitla
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Cameron Shulgan
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Felix Abbott
RDS
ND
DQ
Cameron Sailsman
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Nathan Simone
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
DQ
Brandon Choumbe Yami
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Ange Goho
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Alexander Lee
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Sai Ramanan
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
DQ
Armaan Sadruddin
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
DQ
Olivier Barnsley
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Meridore Zietambote
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Liam Walsh
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Noah Besner
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Karan Ramkumar
Tall Pines School
ND
DQ
Alex Fisher
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Davidson Barrow
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Miguel Cover
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Robin Green
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Mathias Warwick
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Sahas Rayankula
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Niko Milanovic
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Grant Patel
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Shaun Karim
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Ali Baksh
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Matthew Price
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
Dylan Stephens
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
AJ Anderson
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en