Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Chadrick Sinclair
Marian Academy
ND
6.24
10
Marcus Constantine
Chaminade College
5.86
5.71
8
John Gore
West Ferris
ND
5.64
6
Makwene Odon
Mother Teresa
ND
5.60
4
Stephen Yanden
Langstaff
ND
5.46
2
J Buttrum
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
ND
5.31
1
Corey Goodman
Langstaff
ND
5.17
Mathiue Theoret
E. S. Algonquin
ND
5.11
Nicolo Orlando
Cardinal Carter
ND
4.99
Thomas Cosgrove
Chippewa
ND
4.98
Mike Muzyczka
John Cabot
ND
4.89
Wade Collins
E. S. Algonquin
ND
4.80
Dennis Nguyen
Etobicoke CI
ND
4.78
Josh Henry
Aurora
ND
4.76
Sean Philbin
E. S. Algonquin
ND
4.64
Alex Wong
Bayview
ND
4.64
Danson Hui
Bayview
ND
4.62
Leighton Kokeram
R H King
ND
4.56
Derek Ng
R H King
ND
4.56
Adam Corbi
Sir. Winston Churchill
ND
4.55
Mathieu Belanger
E. S. Algonquin
ND
4.53
Rick Nicklasson
Orangeville
ND
4.45
Anthony Chu
Bayview
ND
4.43
lisanin arnulf
Fr. Redmond
ND
4.42
Andrew Daly
Sir. Winston Churchill
ND
4.39
Nick Guidon
Timiskaming District
ND
4.37
Matt Birarda
St. Andrew's College
ND
4.33
Tyler French
Aurora
ND
4.33
Frazsr Jessop-Klein
Cardinal Carter
ND
4.30
Dave San
Huron Heights
ND
4.29
P J Speciale
Cardinal Carter
ND
4.28
Jonathan Rojas
John Cabot
ND
4.26
Peter Rak
John Cabot
ND
4.22
Leo Perez
St. Basil's College
ND
4.20
Sean Parrinder
Orangeville
ND
4.14
Glen McCammon
L B Pearson - Burlington
ND
4.10
Victor Webster
St. Martins
ND
4.09
Neil Williams
Fr. McGivney
ND
4.03
Michael Tran
John Cabot
ND
4.02
Brett Greenshields
Westside
ND
4.01
Steven Nicholson
Monsignor Paul Dwyer
ND
3.83
Kyle Ferguson-Mitten
Etobicoke CI
ND
3.82
Adam Butler
Cardinal Newman
ND
3.80
Michael Peruzzo
St. Basil's College
ND
3.49
Matt Yeung
Royal St. George's Col.
ND
3.36
Ansari Fahim
Central Technical
5.90
DNF
Isaac Marmol
Central Technical
5.20
DNF
Tanbir Islam
Central Technical
5.25
DNF
Max Pope
Central Technical
5.20
DNF
Eric Levesque
St. Charles Garnier
5.40
DNF
Jordan Kybartas
Cardinal Carter
ND
DNF
Jason Snow
C.H.A.T.-RH.
ND
DNF
Alex Morrison
Aurora
ND
DNF
Jeff West
Aurora
ND
DNF
Hani Rekieh
Fr. McGivney
ND
DNF
Travis De Joseph
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
4.70
DNF
Kevin Ricketts
Monsignor Paul Dwyer
ND
DNF
George Dimitrov
Etobicoke CI
ND
DNF
Tomas Kwong
De La Salle College
4.50
DNF
Michael Consiglio
De La Salle College
4.50
DNF
Steeds Valentine
Michael Power St. Joe's
ND
DNF
James Barclay
Westside
ND
DNF
Brian Dinnall
Pickering HS
5.30
DNF
Joshua Horlock
Pickering HS
5.40
DNF
Tim Brooks
Pickering HS
5.40
DNF
Rudy Kowlessar
David & Mary Thomson
ND
DNF
Cornell Haynes
Don Mills CI
ND
DNF
Troy Adams
St. Michael's College
ND
DNF
Adam Roth
Royal St. George's Col.
ND
DNF
Mike Butler
Royal St. George's Col.
ND
DNF
Ryan Anderson
Royal St. George's Col.
ND
DNF
Richmond Ampofo
Westview Centennial
ND
DNF
George Marfa
St. Basil's College
ND
DNF
Jung Jong
Sir Oliver Mowat
ND
DNF
Kenway Du
Sir Oliver Mowat
ND
DNF
Jon Patterson
R S McLaughlin
5.60
DNF
Brad Cowan
R S McLaughlin
5.40
DNF
Mark OKanigbe
Senator O'Connor
ND
DNF
Derron Marks
Senator O'Connor
ND
DNF
dennis jakeer
St. Patrick
ND
DNF
jan sandiego
St. Patrick
ND
DNF
Mike Mendes
Sacred Heart
ND
DNF
Kurtis Robinson
West Ferris
ND
DNF
Krsyz Boszko
Cardinal Newman
ND
DNF
ahmed jasen
Sir. Wilfred Laurier
ND
DNF
terry shelby
Fr. Redmond
ND
DNF
curtis bassaragh
Lorne Park SS
ND
DNF
blake vanderberg
Lorne Park SS
ND
DNF
christopher hibbert
Lorne Park SS
ND
DNF
phil franchino
philip pocock css
4.75
DNF
mark lim
philip pocock css
4.75
DNF
rex duncan
lester b pearson
ND
DNF
Teddy Moore
Malvern C I
5.30
DNF
Will Read
L B Pearson - Burlington
ND
DNF
Adam Chen
Albert Campbell
ND
DNF
Vance Lee
Albert Campbell
ND
DNF
Paul Persaud
Albert Campbell
ND
DNF
Tyler Ward
Albert Campbell
ND
DNF
Shoaib Syed
R H King
ND
DNF
Geovanni Gibert
R H King
ND
DNF
Adam Rooney
Cardinal Carter
ND
DNF
Robert Bell
Dunbarton
ND
DNF
Jamal Lindo
Dunbarton
ND
DNF
Jaime Peters
Dunbarton
ND
DNF
James Thompson
Dunbarton
ND
DNF
Kris Wells
St. Andrew's College
ND
DNF
Michael Joseph
Bayview
ND
DNF
Andrew Tutton
Aurora
ND
FOUL
Malcolm Christie
Chaminade College
ND
FOUL
Joe Voci
St. Basil's College
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en