Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Triple Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jada Nneji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
10.18
8
Mathangi Shan
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
10.17
6
Meeko Thomas
Leaside - Toronto
ND
9.71
5
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
9.62
4
Nicole Burns
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
9.48
3
Mary Olabanwo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
9.46
2
Krystelle Cornacchia
Aurora High School
ND
9.39
1
Ashley Fung
Markville - Markham
ND
9.12
Tamra Newton
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
8.77
Lydia Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
8.59
Ella Wickham
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
8.50
Pauline Kashtelyan
Aurora High School
ND
8.40
Michelle Quarcoopome
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
8.22
Nicole Sherwin
Leaside - Toronto
ND
8.17
Inna Makarenko
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
7.99
Kira Rosenbloom
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
7.96
Dominique Tertigas
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
7.91
Jen Scott
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
7.84
Sara Sarwari
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
7.81
Jessica Conforti
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
7.79
Theresa Scott
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
7.79
Alison Sider
Leaside - Toronto
7.30
7.19
Shaquana Pitter
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
FOUL
Charlotte Burbidge
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Remington Friel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
9.07
FOUL
Stephanie Olson
Leaside - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Isabella Aspiotis
Leaside - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Amanda deVries
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
ND
Tiffany Chang
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Michelle Ng
Unionville - Markham
ND
ND
Arani Thirunavukarasu
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
ND
Saimiruthi Sridaran
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
ND
Syrena Cameron
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
ND
Stephanie Rosenbaum
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
ND
Arghavan Eftekhari
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Leanne Hollingworth
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
ND
Dina Dong
Unionville - Markham
ND
ND
Kristen Miura
Unionville - Markham
ND
ND
Ashley Deckert
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
ND
Jody Mou
University of Toronto-Toronto
ND
ND
Michela D'Amico
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Elena Wunderlich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
ND
Nancy Ji
University of Toronto-Toronto
ND
ND
Victoria Tomei
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
ND
c
Last updated Sun, 17 May 2015 23:11:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en