Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Makeil Cherrington
Ajax - Ajax
ND
5.92
10
DeMaurie Tulloch
Ajax - Ajax
ND
5.64
8
Jacob Lozano
Pickering - Ajax
ND
5.63
6
Simon Zhou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
5.43
5
Jordan Poirier
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
5.41
5.42
4
Michael Mondesir
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
ND
5.34
3
Sheldon Nzopfaburshe
Brooklin High School
5.52
5.26
2
Alex Gallimore
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
5.24
1
Kevin Wednesday Vuu
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
5.22
Jesse Tavener
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
ND
5.22
Anton Thompson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
5.21
Jay-Noah Dagossy
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
5.19
Liam Graham
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
5.11
Ryan Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.09
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
5.08
Brayden L Chapple
Clarington Central- Clarington
ND
5.08
Chris Pantzoures
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
5.07
Patrick Toomey
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
5.06
Costa Konnaris
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
4.76
Justin Santos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.68
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
4.65
Owen Porter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.60
Nate Chang
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.55
Julian Ardila
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.54
Daniel Clark
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.53
Richard Timsina
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.42
Anthony Chu
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
4.42
Dan Kasongo
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
ND
4.41
Nicholas Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.38
Aaron Park
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
ND
4.25
Josh Panza
Holy Trinity - Bradford
ND
4.20
Diyab Mahmud
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
4.20
Tristan McCormick
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
4.17
Dustin Tieu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.17
JD Beattie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
4.02
Cameron Swaby
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
4.01
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
ND
3.91
Andrew Trapini
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.62
Riley Hughes
Brooklin High School
4.28
3.57
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
ND
3.49
Alexander McGurgan
The York School - Toronto
ND
3.45
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
ND
3.23
Jordan Diminie
St. Mary's - Cobourg
ND
3.18
Earl Parinas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
3.14
Jared Leung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Eric Liang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
ND
Keneil Green
O'Neill - Oshawa
4.86
ND
Jagger Horst
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
ND
ND
Luke Balkovec
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
ND
Reuel Parmanand
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
ND
Matthew James
Ajax - Ajax
ND
ND
Jaden Paris
Ajax - Ajax
ND
ND
Logan Mulock
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
ND
ND
Marc Rasquinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Kristopher Klas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
ND
Anthony Castro-Wadel
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
ND
Spencer Douglas
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
ND
ND
Riley Faber
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
ND
Edward Lancaster
Trinity College - Port Hope
ND
ND
Eli Martin
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
ND
ND
Javaughn Jaddo
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
ND
Jahkyah Carino
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
ND
c
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en