Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 12, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Craig Gonsalves
St. Brother Andre
ND
6.03
10
James Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
6.01
8
Alan Wrya
Markham - Markham
ND
5.83
6
Clark Bei
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
5.81
5
Christian Sirizzotti
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.70
4
Arushan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.59
3
Kemmar Cain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
5.56
2
Marvin Del Mundo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
5.50
1
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.48
Marlon Moulton
Maple - Maple
ND
5.43
Philip Peav
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
ND
5.42
Kent Supat
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
5.33
George Harper
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
5.31
Cashey Thomas
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.31
Evan Tudlong
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.20
Zaigham Mohamed
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
5.17
Daniel Novo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
5.10
Kristopher Persaud
Markham - Markham
ND
5.08
Adam Jakma
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
5.01
Troy Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.88
Ryan Jang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.72
Xavier Stephenson
St. Brother Andre
ND
4.72
Adonis Lau
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.60
Jamal Titus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.59
Eric Liang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.51
Preston Fong
Markville - Markham
ND
4.31
Mirza Alavi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.13
Joshua Pillajo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.10
Ruben Fox
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.84
Maximilian Ferrari
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
3.70
Lloyd Fasoranti
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
3.54
Sam Alocilja
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.49
Shahaab Hussain
Leaside - Toronto
ND
3.05
Alex Aldaoud
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
2.99
Gianluca Defrancesco
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
2.80
Anthony Siinardi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Martin Tang
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Joval Spencer
Maple - Maple
ND
FOUL
Quimcy C Purdessy
St. Brother Andre
ND
FOUL
Edrik Inocentes
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Timothy Ruscica
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Victor Olarve
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Khyon Richards
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kristoffer Lopez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Amirmohammad Shafiee
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
David Dang
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
DNS
Edmund Lee
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
DNS
Yanni Tzatzanis
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Emmanuel Wiehler
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
DNS
Samuel Zhao
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Joshua Pedretti
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Matt Chin
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
James Kim
Thornhill Tigers
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2016 12:04:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en