Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Esther Abule
St. Brother Andre
ND
4.76
10
Catherine Morris
Markham - Markham
ND
4.67
8
Helen Revelis
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.64
6
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.51
5
Bronwen McMann
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
4.43
4
Jasmin Ezaddoustder
Thornlea - Thornhill
4.28
4.33
3
Alekah Seivwright
Markville - Markham
ND
4.30
2
Aggie Ao
Bur Oak S.S.
4.30
4.24
1
Madeline Mungal
Thornlea - Thornhill
3.66
4.24
Julia Ramsay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.19
Sharice Loh-Ronnie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.07
Emily Bower
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
4.03
Lyndsay Elliot
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
4.02
Esther Su
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.90
Julia Slov
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
3.83
Lara Hanna
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
3.78
Macey Clandfield
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
3.71
Anna Thompson
Markham - Markham
ND
3.70
Emily Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
3.68
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.55
Winnie Liu
Bur Oak S.S.
3.83
3.50
Beatriz Beyer
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.46
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.45
Dina Khodaii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.23
Zina Begovic
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.21
Amtul Ibaadullah
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3.32
3.20
Alex Paton
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.16
Fiona Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
3.09
Victoria Celio
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.04
Rina Chan
Bur Oak S.S.
3.12
2.87
Kelly Zhang
Markville - Markham
ND
2.16
Katarina Zorcic
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
FOUL
Shaquera Powell
Woodbridge College Wyverns
3.50
FOUL
Kelly Wu
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
FOUL
Vivian Lam
Maple - Maple
ND
FOUL
Amayokun Adeniyi
Markville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Kristin Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
Shi Han Qin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Annette Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Darkoa Bannerman
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
FOUL
Tomiris Frantz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
Emma Shaw
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
Samantha Kaiser
Aurora High School
ND
FOUL
Kyriaki Ferrer
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
FOUL
Christine Santiago
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Elianna Rosen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
FOUL
Alice Fours
Westmount - Thornhill
3.63
FOUL
Emily Shosenberg
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Kalli Jones
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3.18
FOUL
Yona Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple
2.52
FOUL
Caroline Szkutnik
Aurora High School
ND
FOUL
Kamilya Garipova
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en