Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 5, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Isabella Salfarlie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
4.54
10
Cassandra Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.47
8
Stella Dada
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.44
6
Batoul Abdel-Rahman
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.42
5
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
4.39
4
Rachel Pearson
Eastview - Barrie
ND
4.32
3
Autumn Toninger
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.15
2
Jenny Xue
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
4.09
1
Rachel Wang
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.96
Nikoletta Gabriell
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
3.90
Monica Yuen
Markville - Markham
ND
3.89
Tawni Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
3.89
Katherine Sun
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.74
Sarah Chu
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.70
Angeline Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.70
Yasmin Ezeddin
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
3.70
Meghan Bernard
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
3.68
Esther Barclay
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
3.63
Ola Animashaun
Aurora High School
ND
3.60
Ella Lim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.56
Marie Gamboa
Markville - Markham
ND
3.55
Sophie Nie
Westmount - Thornhill
ND
3.40
Maral Temuuder
Westmount - Thornhill
ND
3.31
Victoria Cundari
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
3.14
Julia Malizia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.11
Mia Kurtz Favero
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
3.10
Natalie Demidova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
3.07
Clare Finlay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
3.01
Claudia Chow
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
2.90
Justine Roux
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
2.89
Tzyy Mey (Fiona) Lee
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
2.87
Shayanne Thomas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
2.59
Andrea Sayyad
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
2.52
Kenzie Bell
Eastview - Barrie
ND
ND
Hayleigh King
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Franchesca Graham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
ND
Alyssa Reaume
Aurora High School
ND
ND
Wardah Mirza
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
DNS
Dilani Thevarajah
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
DNS
Mackenzie Stephenson
Maple - Maple
ND
DNS
Amber Lewtak
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Katie Locke
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
Irit Kislyuk
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Camille Mawugbe
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Anna Choo
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
DNS
Smantha Fedele
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Shahana Benamara
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ronette Elmar
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Mylene Manuel
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 05 May 2016 20:02:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en