Meet Info
Durham Series #1
Apr 26, 2023 to Apr 27, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sasha Francis
St. Mary - Pickering
ND
4.40
10
Kayla Gaynor
All Saints - Whitby
ND
4.39
8
Zariah Mitchell
Notre Dame - Ajax
ND
4.36
6
Bryana Gaynor
All Saints - Whitby
ND
4.30
5
Zara Thoba
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
4.28
4
Jayda Schoburgh
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
4.16
3
Nayla Brown
CCI - Collingwood
ND
4.11
2
Nyla McGee
Anderson - Whitby
ND
4.10
1
Ariana Whiteduck
Ajax High School
ND
3.97
Anika Fermin
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
ND
3.88
Lily Griffiths
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
ND
3.86
Dana Hawitt
Trinity College - Port Hope
ND
3.80
Alyssa Fell
Anderson - Whitby
ND
3.67
Jess Gowan
Brooklin - Brooklin
ND
3.67
Nevaeh Lewis
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
3.58
Kira Henriquez
All Saints - Whitby
ND
3.55
Alyssa A Gaudet
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
ND
3.53
Marisa Stewart
Brooklin - Brooklin
ND
3.50
Alicia Isherwood
Ajax High School
ND
3.37
Morgan Maclean
CCI - Collingwood
ND
3.24
Elisabeth Tomsic
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
3.24
Varniya Vasikaran
Anderson - Whitby
ND
3.17
Crystal Gillespie
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
ND
3.15
Kamilla Nowrouzi
Anderson - Whitby
ND
3.10
Ryleigh Adamson
Orillia Secondary School
ND
3.04
Lucie Booth
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
2.84
Vanessa Siskopoulos
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
2.76
Bernice Shaji
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
ND
2.71
Amalissa Lamothe
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
2.67
Sayanna Patel
Orillia Secondary School
ND
2.45
Julia Dalla-Vicenza
Uxbridge S S
ND
2.38
Mila Helferty
Orillia Secondary School
ND
1.70
Aeyden Matthews
Orillia Secondary School
ND
ND
Arnika Kakavand
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
ND
Emma Chu
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
ND
Abigail Davidson
CCI - Collingwood
ND
ND
Rebecca (Fiyinfoluwa Akintunde
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
ND
ND
Sheilla Manonga
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
ND
ND
Scoshia Tatham-Stephens
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
ND
ND
Kennedy Belfon
All Saints - Whitby
ND
ND
Tatum McGlynn
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
ND
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2023 19:56:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en