Meet Info
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (115.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
08.14
08.14
-0.0
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
08.23
08.21
-0.0
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
08.08
08.29
-0.0
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.59
08.35
-0.0
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
08.43
08.36
-0.0
Thyra Mbiro
Humberside - Toronto
NT
08.40
-0.0
Trinity Esprit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
08.48
-0.0
Sharice Loh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.55
-0.0
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
08.50
08.56
-0.0
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
08.82
08.69
-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.70
-0.0
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.75
-0.0
Sofia Ischiropoulos
East York CI
NT
08.77
-0.0
Shawnee Carr
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
09.50
08.77
-0.0
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
08.79
-0.0
Alicom Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
08.72
08.83
-0.0
Angel Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
08.80
08.84
-0.0
Madeline Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
08.87
-0.0
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.88
-0.0
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.89
08.91
-0.0
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
08.80
08.97
-0.0
Elizabeth Alexis Browne
Madonna - Downsview
08.80
09.07
-0.0
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
09.16
-0.0
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
09.21
-0.0
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.25
-0.0
Giselle Tilos
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
09.30
-0.0
Kiana Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
09.33
-0.0
Canissa Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.35
-0.0
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.45
-0.0
Sasha Gudkov
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
09.60
-0.0
Bella Lyust
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
10.95
-0.0
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
08.40
DNS
-0.0
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.90
DNS
-0.0
Dominique Mitchell-douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.28
DNS
-0.0
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
08.79
DNS
-0.0
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
09.45
DNS
-0.0
Emma Schwartz
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nelani Paramanantharajah
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Helya Baharikashani
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
08.14
08.02
-0.0
10
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
08.21
08.06
-0.0
8
Trinity Esprit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.48
08.28
-0.0
6
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.35
08.32
-0.0
5
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
08.29
08.35
-0.0
4
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
08.36
08.36
-0.0
3
Thyra Mbiro
Humberside - Toronto
08.40
08.53
-0.0
2
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
08.69
08.54
-0.0
1
Sharice Loh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.55
08.55
-0.0
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
08.56
08.58
-0.0
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.75
08.75
-0.0
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.79
08.75
-0.0
Alicom Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
08.83
08.78
-0.0
Shawnee Carr
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
08.77
08.89
-0.0
Sofia Ischiropoulos
East York CI
08.77
DNS
-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.70
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 22 Mar 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en