Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 30, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Fortune Downs
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.96
Kelysa Chambers
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.50
13.39
Julianna Scott
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
13.75
Ivie John
St. Edmund Campion
13.40
13.80
Shayann Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.55
13.80
Santanya McBean
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.30
13.81
Julia Wiercigroch
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.85
Vanessa DiCecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.87
Crystal Campbell
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
13.92
Denay McLaughlin
St. Edmund Campion
13.90
14.11
Shauvone Paul-Ackie
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
14.11
Sierra Lewis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
14.18
Victoria Ezekwemba
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.10
14.26
Kaylia Keen
St. Edmund Campion
13.20
14.28
Jasmine Bains
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.40
14.45
Anita Iwelomen
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
14.52
Kayona Lovelace
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.89
14.59
Mackenzie Drinkwater
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.60
Makayla Callendar
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
14.64
Ife Nwoko
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.30
14.67
Rayana Coxall
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.78
Nosa Atoe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.79
Kayanna Beckford-Small
Glenforest - Mississauga
14.19
14.82
Nikita Pinto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
14.86
Amber Mitchell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
14.95
Veronica Melo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.30
14.97
Michelle Quarcoopome
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.01
Rachel Murray
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
15.03
Sophia Velji
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
15.04
Alexia Furtado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
15.07
Vera Owiredu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.12
Chiara Perocco
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.21
Michaela Daradur
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.24
Lauren Faull
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.27
Chloe Gardner
Branksome Hall - Toronto
14.90
15.29
Casidhe Malcolm
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
14.50
15.29
Vanessa Rogel
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.30
Christa Hu
Glenforest - Mississauga
00.50
15.31
Briana Montaque
St. Edmund Campion
14.20
15.38
Emma Dyson
Humberview - Bolton
00.50
15.45
Lisa Fernandes
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.58
Alexa Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.66
Anthonia Isiguzo
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
15.68
Patricia Machnio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.77
Nishanthan Shobitha
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.40
15.86
Ashley McCrea
St. Michael C.S.S
00.60
15.87
Shawna Croft
Courtice - Courtice
NT
15.95
Celia Arcecis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
15.97
Tea Venier
Branksome Hall - Toronto
16.50
16.05
Neesha Gandhi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.30
16.08
Geia Zatanga
St. Martin's - Mississauga
13.75
16.10
Fiorenza Cagliari
St. Michael C.S.S
00.80
16.11
Alexandra Di Stefano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.21
Julia Sposato
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.21
Alamjit Dhaliwal
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.40
16.30
Stephanie Okoyo
St. Edmund Campion
14.50
16.32
Cassandra Nasturzio
St. Martin's - Mississauga
13.75
16.41
Hannah Duncanson
Branksome Hall - Toronto
15.10
16.55
Christine Chow
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.69
Malayka Cooper
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.71
Rita Markous
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.84
Amal Mohammed
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.91
Allison Valladolid
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
17.02
Mikaela Martinez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
17.03
Janai Menzies
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
17.04
Isabelle Bredt
Branksome Hall - Toronto
16.40
17.14
Fifi Karlsson
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
17.15
Jacqueline Amarato
Branksome Hall - Toronto
16.20
17.43
Summer Miranda
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
17.55
Chelsea Giannico
St. Michael C.S.S
00.50
17.67
Clarissa Griffith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
17.91
Alannah Astorquiza
Earl Haig - North York
NT
18.36
Veronica Martin
Earl Haig - North York
NT
18.47
Jessica Lamovsek
St. Martin's - Mississauga
13.75
19.04
Andrea Aguiar
St. Martin's - Mississauga
13.75
19.78
Barbara Anna MacIntyre
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.40
21.34
Nicole Baret
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
DNS
Celia Arrecis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Lauren Harrison
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Alberta Boatey
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.15
DNS
Ashley Deckert
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Rozhin Raziee
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Paige Lewis
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.40
DNS
Samantha Forbes
St. Martin's - Mississauga
13.75
DNS
Isabelle Bleblah
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
00.40
DNS
Kriti Madan
Glenforest - Mississauga
15.88
DNS
Remeya Ganesh
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
DNS
Aubrie Allen
Branksome Hall - Toronto
15.40
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Fortune Downs
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.96
13.00
Kelysa Chambers
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.39
13.51
Julia Wiercigroch
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
13.85
13.72
Vanessa DiCecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.87
13.82
Chloe Gardner
Branksome Hall - Toronto
15.29
13.89
Shayann Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.80
14.12
Ivie John
St. Edmund Campion
13.80
14.12
Santanya McBean
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.81
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 04 May 2015 12:28:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en