Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jenna Schroder
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1:04.49
1:04.71
10
Isabel Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1:06.16
1:04.98
8
Michaela Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1:05.00
1:05.12
6
Alex Devogel
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1:07.20
1:06.20
5
Catherine Morris
Markham - Markham
1:08.00
1:07.89
4
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1:12.00
1:08.87
3
Nicole Stolys
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1:09.53
1:09.12
2
Michelle Owen
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:09.13
1
Katie Hartviksen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1:09.00
1:09.67
Florence Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
60.00
1:10.54
Kaitlyn Lee
Markville - Markham
NT
1:10.72
Brenna Tingle
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1:14.28
1:10.87
Sahar Amir
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:11.09
Ainsley Yap
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
1:11.38
Britney Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:12.10
Cristina Ferrari
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:13.00
1:12.29
Abbie Siu
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:12.44
Emma Point
Aurora High School
NT
1:12.68
Lauren Jirik
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1:11.00
1:13.03
Victoria Ball
Emily Carr Secondary School
1:14.64
1:13.34
Jasmine Luo
Markville - Markham
NT
1:13.38
Mackenzie Douglass
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
1:14.00
Abby Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
1:14.36
Stefani Fabian
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1:15.03
1:14.57
Liberty Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:15.80
Abbie Lam
Markham - Markham
1:12.00
1:15.85
Amy Zhang
Unionville - Markham
NT
1:15.95
Joanna Alphonso
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
1:16.33
Noora Kawas
Maple - Maple
1:23.73
1:18.38
Laura Laughlin
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
1:19.00
ChaeHwan Son
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1:18.47
1:19.43
Anais Chen
Brother Andre - Markham
1:19.05
1:19.93
Angela Choe
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
1:21.26
Elizabeth D'Cruze
Brother Andre - Markham
1:22.64
1:22.12
Fiona Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:22.67
Gabriella Finn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Gerbie Nkosi
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
DNS
Akila Visram
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
Jordan Abel
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
DNS
Maddy Tecinger
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Mary Yang
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Stephanie Ouellet
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
DNS
Bonnie Truong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Daniella Maldonado
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Shakeara Pinks
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Devya Krishna
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Ronza Madanat
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Alyx Ray
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1:05.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 20:59:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en